More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1978

Flats for Sale in Kamathipura, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kamathipura? Housing.com offers 37+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kamathipura. Choose from 14+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Kamathipura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kamathipura, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (575 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Bharat Nagar, Kamathipura
2 BHK Flat (791 sq.ft)
₹3.38 Cr
Bharat Nagar, Kamathipura
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Dalal Estate, Kamathipura
Lodha Marq (1389 sq.ft)
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (622 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr
Kumbharwada, Kamathipura
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹5.75 Cr
Dalal Estate, Kamathipura
2 BHK Flat (915 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Kumbharwada, Kamathipura
Darsshan Promesa Fremont (621 sq.ft)
₹2.41 Cr - 7.25 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Byculla West, Byculla
A Patni Nathani Square (349 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Mandvi, Mumbai
...Read more
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.78k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/5
New Booking
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.73k/sq.ft
791 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumVastu CompliantNatural LightLift
Updated
1w ago
RH
Royal Homes
1/25
New Booking
Nexsa Sky Vista
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/12
1.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
1/7
Resale
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.83k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to JJ Hospital Mumbai
Updated
5d ago
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
1/13
Resale
DB Orchid Enclave
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai Central Depot Bus StopClose to Wockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai CentralClose to Grocery Store
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
1/8
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.23k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to JJ Hospital Mumbai
Updated
2w ago
PP
Parmar Properties
+ 6 more
1/23
3.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 3.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.48 Cr - 7.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamathipura

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
1.08 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
1.45 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
2.18 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
2.24 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
NP
Naveen Punjabi
1/26
1.42 km away
New Booking
Monte South
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.59k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus StopSwimming PoolChildren ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JR
jayson real estate
1/3
1.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mandvi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/29
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹5.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹67.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹21.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.97k/sq.ft
2701 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/20
1.45 km away
New Booking
Spenta Stardeous
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.36k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
RR
Ruparel Realty
+ 2 more
1/34
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 5.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.85 K - ₹43.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/27
2.18 km away
New Booking
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹5.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.73k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹16.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.87k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/2
0.8 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Sir H. N. Reliance Foundation H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
F
FINBRICKS
+ 1 more
1/10
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.7 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Kamathipura

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
₹5.12 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
by Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/28
2.68 km away
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/3
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹43.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.ft
3088 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MR
Marathon Realty
+ 4 more
1/106
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr - 4.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.87 Cr - 6.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr - 7.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.55 Cr - 8.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/12
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

3.5 BHK Flat
₹12.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GR
Gold Realty
1/16
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹22.63 Cr - 25.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹31.75 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/15
2.65 km away
New Booking
Runwal Malabar
RERA
₹33.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.12 L/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumLift
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/4
1.77 km away
New Booking
Taksheel The Manor
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.26k/sq.ft
2906 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
JR
jayson real estate
1/19
0.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Girgaon, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
F
FINBRICKS
1/3
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹3 Cr - 4.2 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
S
Sameer
Play video
1/31
2.68 km away
Resale
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
+ 6 more
1/25
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Agripada, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kamathipura, Mumbai

Dalal Estate
30,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bharat Nagar
35,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pannalal Terrace
23,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumbharwada
34,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chor Bazaar
26,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kamathipura, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala Fuego
2 BHK Apartment
Kamathipura,Mumbai
3.94 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexsa Sky Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamathipura,Mumbai
1.42 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DB Orchid Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamathipura,Mumbai
4.64 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelaji Avenues
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamathipura,Mumbai
1.05 Cr-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krypton Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamathipura,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Heights
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kamathipura,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 63 Rishabraj Avenue
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai