More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

Flats for Sale in Madanpura, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Madanpura? Search from 33+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Madanpura. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Madanpura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Madanpura, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹5.55 Cr
Nagpada, Madanpura
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Ashadham Colony, Madanpura
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Ashadham Colony, Madanpura
2.5 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Ashadham Colony, Madanpura
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Ashadham Colony, Madanpura
1 RK Studio (300 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Nagpada, Madanpura
3 BHK Flat (1620 sq.ft)
₹5.7 Cr
Ashadham Colony, Madanpura
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Nagpada, Madanpura
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Nagpada, Madanpura
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Ashadham Colony, Madanpura
...Read more
RH
Royal Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
S
Sameer
1/6
New Booking
Quba Blue Ocean
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClub HouseLift
S
Sameer
Play video
1/10
New Booking
Quba Blue Ocean
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
S
Sameer
Play video
1/9
New Booking
Quba Blue Ocean
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
S
Sameer
Play video
1/8
New Booking
Quba Blue Ocean
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
M
Mukesh
1/7
Resale
MRK Ajmal Heights
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Mul...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
1/11
Resale
Sagar Classic
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.19k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Christ Church ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
M
Mukesh
1/14
Resale
MRK Ajmal Heights
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Mumbai Central Depot Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Madanpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
1.36 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
1.40 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
1.46 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
1.65 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
J
Jitendra
1/5
Resale
Dudhwala Aquapearl
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
PP
PANNA PROPERTY
1/3
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.36k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
PP
PANNA PROPERTY
1/5
Resale
KSA Al Rayyan
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.29k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
Farhan
Owner
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.38k/sq.ft
260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Junaid
Owner
1/8
Resale
Regent KSA Elaf
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.94k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
DG
Dudhwala Group
1/2

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madanpura, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹45.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Junaid Shaikh
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Regent KSA Elaf
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.94k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
DG
Darvesh Group
1/9

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mumbai Central, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.92 Cr - 4.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.98 Cr - 5.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
KD
KSA Developers
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madanpura, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.34 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
MR
MRK Realty
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madanpura, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.67 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Madanpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
DG
Dudhwala Group
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madanpura, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹37.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
KL
K Living Estates
1/2

1, 3, 4, 7 BHK Flats in Madanpura, Mumbai