More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

Flats for Sale in Umerkhadi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Umerkhadi? Housing.com offers 49+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Umerkhadi. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Umerkhadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Umerkhadi, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (828 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Umerkhadi, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Dongri, Umerkhadi
1 BHK Flat (348 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Dongri, Umerkhadi
1 BHK Flat (535 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Umerkhadi, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (498 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Dongri, Umerkhadi
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Dongri, Umerkhadi
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Umerkhadi
1 BHK Flat (691 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Umerkhadi
1 RK Independent House (215 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Dongri, Umerkhadi
1 BHK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Dongri, Umerkhadi
...Read more
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/27
New Booking
M K Fatima Residency
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.38k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/5
Resale
M M Ideal Mittal Elegant
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Narayana Health SRC...+ More
Updated
6d ago
MS
Mehul Somani
1/6
New Booking
M M Ideal Mittal Elegant
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.89k/sq.ft
348 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to JJ Hospital MumbaiClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/26
New Booking
M K Fatima Residency
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.85k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RH
Royal Homes
1/9
Resale
M M Ideal Mittal Elegant
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.14k/sq.ft
498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
Resale
M M Ideal Mittal Elegant
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mehul Somani
1/43
New Booking
M K Fatima Residency
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research C...+ More
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.26k/sq.ft
691 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeRecently RenovatedClose to JJ Hospital Mumbai

Zero Brokerage Projects around Umerkhadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
3.91 kmfrom
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
4.46 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
4.71 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
1.86 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Salim
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's School- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmShalimar Restaurant- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
Devendra Laxman Ambokar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-specia...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sakina
Owner
Resale
M K Sauda Heights Phase II
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.36k/sq.ft
494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower Backup
FIVE PILLARS
1/19
New Booking
M K Fatima Residency
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.67k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
FIVE PILLARS
1/19
New Booking
M K Fatima Residency
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Vaibhav Atkari
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.8k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
RB
Raj Builder Mumbai
1/7

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Umerkhadi, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2033
MK
M K Enterprises
1/19

1, 2 BHK Flats in Umerkhadi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Alif Construction Builder And Developer
1/2

Property in Umerkhadi, Mumbai

Possession: Jul, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Umerkhadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha World Towers
₹11.31 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Lodha World Towers
by Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 2 more
AI
Alamdar Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

1.5 BHK Flat in Umerkhadi, Mumbai

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹31.08k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SN
Shree Naminath Group Of Companies
1/3

1, 3 BHK Flats in Umerkhadi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
SG
Sambhav Group

1, 2 BHK Flats in Umerkhadi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹27.27k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in M M Ideal Mittal Elegant, Umerkhadi for Rs. 10300000
Resale
M M Ideal Mittal Elegant
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to JJ Hospital MumbaiClose to Railway StationFresh Construction
ER
Excellent Realtor Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Excellent Ozone

2, 3 BHK Flats in Umerkhadi, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Sayed Artifa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Umerkhadi for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Ravindra Vitthal Kale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in M K Sauda Heights , Umerkhadi for Rs. 13500000
Resale
M K Sauda Heights
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Arshad Siddiqui
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 380 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Umerkhadi for Rs. 13200000
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.74k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Vidhi Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Umerkhadi for Rs. 14500000
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Mohammed Aslam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 472 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Umerkhadi for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
472 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Shree
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Umerkhadi for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
KR
Kathawala Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Kathawala The Serai Phase 1

1, 2 BHK Flats in Umerkhadi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Umerkhadi, Mumbai

Dongri
7 people rated this locality
4.11
29,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.72%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Umerkhadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of M K Fatima Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Umerkhadi,Mumbai
1.36 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M K Sauda Heights
Property
Umerkhadi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alamdar Al Fatema Heights
1.5 BHK Apartment
Umerkhadi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naminath Khairunnisa Heights
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Umerkhadi,Mumbai
1.07 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M M Ideal Mittal Elegant
1 BHK Apartment
Umerkhadi,Mumbai
1.42 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Venus Grandeur
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Umerkhadi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AA Simna Simna Heights Shantichndra Heights
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Umerkhadi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadique Anwar Koradia Lakadawala Sapphire 19 To 22 Floor
1, 2 BHK Apartments