Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 3, 2021
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Ready to Move-In Projects in Umerkhadi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
SN
Shree Naminath Group Of Companies
1/3

1, 3 BHK Flats in Umerkhadi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
AI
Alamdar Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

1.5 BHK Flat in Umerkhadi

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹31.08k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SG
Sambhav Group

1, 2 BHK Flats in Umerkhadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹27.27k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
KR
Kathawala Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Kathawala The Serai Phase 1

1, 2 BHK Flats in Umerkhadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
XR
XLN Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of XLN Belvedre Hills

2, 3 BHK Flats in Umerkhadi

2 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MK
M K Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of M K Sauda Heights Phase II

1, 2 BHK Flats in Umerkhadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Umerkhadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
2.69 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
3.15 kmfrom
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
5.08 kmfrom
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat Parel, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
5.78 kmfrom
₹8.28 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
MM
M M Ideal Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of M M Ideal Mittal Elegant

1 BHK Flat in Umerkhadi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.98k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
1w ago
MK
M K Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of M K Sauda Heights

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Umerkhadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
MK
M K Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of M K Sauda Heights

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Umerkhadi

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹35.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Hasanali House Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Umerkhadi

1 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft

Nearby Properties Around (Umerkhadi)

H
HomeBazaar.com
1/12
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹12.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2019 - 2779 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/32
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹4.93 Cr - 5.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 839 - 2222 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Parel

4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.1k/sq.ftSizes: 2052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
1/11
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar East

3 BHK Flat
₹8.19 Cr - 10.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.52 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
DS
Developer Sales
+ 2 more
1/17
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Eon One
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi

2 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr - 7.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹57.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 859 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
EG
Earth Graphics
1/5
0.4 km away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Mandvi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Umerkhadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
₹5.12 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
by Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
SS
Shining Sun Construction
1/7
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nagpada

1 BHK Flat
₹94.92 L - 1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 339 - 454 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
MK
M K Enterprises
1/2
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagpada

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 300 - 878 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
RH
Rubberwala Housing & Infrastructure Ltd.
1/2
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mazgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1204 - 2010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2012
CG
Classic Group
1/4
0.8 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mandvi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 390 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Shelaji Group
1/10
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamathipura

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 297 - 448 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Shreepati Group
1/4
0.9 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mazgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹35.0k/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 1084 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
HC
Hoor Constructions
1/3
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mazgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 441 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
PS
P Square Builders And Developer
1/10
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mazgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 843 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AM
Alfa Mana Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mazgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Sumer Group
1/6
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Mazgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹19.56 K - ₹36 K/sq.ftSizes: 448 - 1104 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
JL
Jakhubhai Lalji Dal Mills Private Limited
1/7
1.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Mazgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹86.35 L - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 257 - 436 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
RL
Rohan Lifescapes
1/4
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Girgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹50.0k/sq.ftSizes: 795 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
GR
GM Reality
1/2
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Masjid Bandar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 408 - 771 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
NI
Neo Infracon Ltd
1/6
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhuleshwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹35.0k/sq.ftSizes: 300 - 1046 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Umerkhadi, Mumbai

Dongri
7 people rated this locality
4.11
₹29,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.72%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Umerkhadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of M K Fatima Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Umerkhadi,Mumbai
₹1.36 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of XLN Belvedre Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Umerkhadi,Mumbai
₹3.06 Cr-4.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Naminath Khairunnisa Heights
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Umerkhadi,Mumbai
₹1.07 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alamdar Al Fatema Heights
1.5 BHK Apartment
Umerkhadi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M K Sauda Heights
Property
Umerkhadi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M M Ideal Mittal Elegant
1 BHK Apartment
Umerkhadi,Mumbai
₹1.42 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AA Simna Simna Heights Shantichndra Heights