Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 25, 2024
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Ready to Move-In Projects in Nagpada, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Shining Sun Construction
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nagpada, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹94.92 L - 1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
MK
M K Enterprises
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagpada, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
NI
Nirban Infrastructure
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagpada, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
NI
Nirban Infrastructure
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagpada, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹35.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NI
Nirban Infrastructure
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagpada, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
RB
Reputed Builder

1 BHK Flat in Nagpada, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
RB
Reputed Builder

1 BHK Flat in Nagpada, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2014
NI
Nirban Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Bismillah Castle

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagpada, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
2.62 kmfrom
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
3.68 kmfrom
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
4.42 kmfrom
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
4.87 kmfrom
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat Parel, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
AG
AR Group Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Mustafa Palace

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagpada, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
NI
Nirban Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirban Bismillah Residency Phase II

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nagpada, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
NI
Nirban Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirban Bismillah Elite

1 BHK Flat in Nagpada, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Nagpada)

H
HomeBazaar.com
1/12
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

3.5 BHK Flat
₹12.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2019 - 2779 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/17
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel - Sewri Division, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.04 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1343 - 2303 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
DS
Developer Sales
+ 2 more
1/25
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹6.67 Cr - 6.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.02 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1334 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/17
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Parel, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.1k/sq.ftSizes: 2052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹12.19 Cr - 12.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.49 Cr - 23.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹28.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹91.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 3088 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
+ 1 more
1/11
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.19 Cr - 10.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.52 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Nagpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/17
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Eon One
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr - 7.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹57.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 859 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Shelaji Group
1/10
0.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamathipura, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 297 - 448 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
ZR
Zenia Realty
1/2
0.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kamathipura, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 347 - 422 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
DG
Dudhwala Group
1/2
0.6 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madanpura, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹37.8k/sq.ftSizes: 303 - 1814 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
RL
Rohan Lifescapes
1/4
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Girgaon, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹50.0k/sq.ftSizes: 795 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
AM
Alfa Mana Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/17
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mazgaon, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
DG
Dudhwala Group
1/2
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madanpura, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹45.0k/sq.ftSizes: 528 - 1339 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SG
Shreepati Group
1/4
0.9 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mazgaon, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹35.0k/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 1084 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
KL
K Living Estates
1/2
0.9 km away

1, 3, 4, 7 BHK Flats in Madanpura, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
7 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 670 - 2208 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
KD
KSA Developers
1/3
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madanpura, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹40.0k/sq.ftSizes: 401 - 690 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
MR
MRK Realty
1/3
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madanpura, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.67 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 361 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
MR
Marathon Realty & Adani Group
1/60
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.72 Cr - 8.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 941 - 1699 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
MR
Marathon Realty & Adani Group
1/62
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.23 Cr - 5.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 8.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 852 - 1699 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MR
Marathon Realty & Adani Group
1/22
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.45 Cr - 6.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.72 Cr - 8.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52 K/sq.ftSizes: 856 - 1699 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nagpada, Mumbai

Kazipura
24,992
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.4%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nagpada, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Bismillah Castle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagpada,Mumbai
1.55 Cr-3.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Awfi Ajmal 235
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagpada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirban Bismillah Residency
Property
Nagpada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Mustafa Palace
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagpada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirban Bismillah Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagpada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirban Bismillah Elite
1 BHK Apartment
Nagpada,Mumbai
1.57 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shining Gulmohar Terrace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nagpada,Mumbai
94.92 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A M Gazdar Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Nagpada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Heights
Property
Nagpada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M K Fatima Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagpada,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nagpada, Mumbai

Madanpura
26,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamathipura
12 people rated this locality
4.27
31,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Umerkhadi
1 people rated this locality