Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Resale properties in Nagpada, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
Play video
1/13
Resale
M K Fatima Heights
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
PP
PANNA PROPERTY
1/5
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Turquoise 118 West
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.04k/sq.ft
1344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
2d ago
RH
Royal Homes
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.89k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to JJ Hospital MumbaiClose to Nagpada Police Station Bus Stop  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PP
PANNA PROPERTY
1/5
Resale
Bismillah Castle
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
1/6
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.69k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
RH
Royal Homes
Play video
1/9
Resale
Bismillah Castle
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Nagpada Police Station Bus StopLiftPower Backup
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
1/6
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.22k/sq.ft
567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Nagpada Police Station Bus StopChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Darsshan Promesa Fremont
2.72 kmfrom
₹2.41 Cr - 7.25 Cr
Darsshan Promesa Fremont
Darsshan Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Parel, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
4.09 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
1.62 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
1.94 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
1/5
Resale
Bismillah Castle
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.32k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to JJ Hospital Mu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Junaid
Owner
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.14k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Muhammad Ameen Sayani
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmShalimar Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Fauzan Siddiqui
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
ASB Baug E Mohammed
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Shafique
Owner
1/4
Resale
Nirban Bismillah Heights
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.84k/sq.ft
374 sq.ft
RH
Royal Homes
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagpada for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 Security
RH
Royal Homes
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sterling Heights, Nagpada for Rs. 25000000
Resale
Sterling Heights
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Syed Jabir
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagpada for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Anas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagpada for Rs. 7600000
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.4k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Aqil Palitanawala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 530 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tamir Tower 52, Nagpada for Rs. 14500000
Resale
Tamir Tower 52
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.36k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply

Ready to Move Projects around Nagpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more