Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Umerkhadi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Devendra Laxman Ambokar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hos...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Salim
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's School- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmShalimar Restaurant- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
Ravindra Vitthal Kale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in M K Sauda Heights , Umerkhadi for Rs. 13500000
Resale
M K Sauda Heights
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Shree
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Umerkhadi for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Sayed Artifa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Umerkhadi for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Arshad Siddiqui
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 380 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Umerkhadi for Rs. 13200000
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.74k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft