Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Agripada, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Shahid Ansari
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Affan Falahi
Owner
1/9
Resale
Y H Bait Us Salam
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.54k/sq.ft
428 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
5d ago
Sana
Owner
1/2
Resale
KSA Palms
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.7k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmNH SRCC Children's Hospital, Mumbai- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km...+ More
Anjum Ansari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Agripada for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft