Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Jacob Circle, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Ajit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jacob Circle for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 0.1 kmPersian Darbar (Since 1976)- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladiu...+ More
Updated
1w ago