Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

2 BHK for sale in Jacob Circle, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Jacob Circle? Choose from 34+ New Projects, 30+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Jacob Circle. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Jacob Circle, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Reflex Icon By Merx (634 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1148 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Jacob Circle, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Jacob Circle, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Jacob Circle, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Jacob Circle, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Jacob Circle, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (888 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
Jacob Circle, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Jacob Circle, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Jacob Circle, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Jacob Circle, Mumbai
...Read more
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jasdan Classic
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.91k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
J
Jitendra
1/5
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Agripada Police Station Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
P
Pratikshaa
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Prestige Jasdan Classic
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
P
Pratikshaa
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Prestige Jasdan Classic
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.95k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolRainwater HarvestingCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
DE
DHM Estates
1/14
Resale
Prestige Jasdan Classic
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.31k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Phoenix Palladium24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
3w ago
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/24
Resale
Prestige Jasdan Classic
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jacob Circle

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
0.93 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 10.89 Cr
Piramal Aranya
Piramal Realty
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
1.05 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumer Prime
2.02 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Sumer Prime
Sumer Group
2 BHK Flat Lower Parel, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Niyaara Phase 1
2.37 kmfrom
₹8.45 Cr - 41.79 Cr
Birla Niyaara Phase 1
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
NR
Nikhil Rane
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Prestige Jasdan Classic
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Anil Cordeiro
1/30
Resale
Prestige Jasdan Classic
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.68k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
J
Jitendra
1/18
Resale
Prestige Jasdan Classic
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
M
Mukesh
1/20
Resale
Prestige Jasdan Classic
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.83k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/27
Resale
Prestige Jasdan Classic
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/22
Resale
Prestige Jasdan Classic
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nimeet Parekh
1/14
New Booking
Prestige Jasdan Classic
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.78k/sq.ft
1083 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Phoenix PalladiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
NP
Nimeet Parekh
1/14
New Booking
Prestige Jasdan Classic
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.63k/sq.ft
1083 sq.ft
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/15
Godrej Planet
RERA
3.9

2 BHK Flat in Jacob Circle

2 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.43 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2011
J
Jpatil7867**
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jacob Circle for Rs. 26000000
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Jacob Circle

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Park
₹4.93 Cr - 13.05 Cr
Lodha Park
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eon One
₹4.9 Cr - 7.57 Cr
Eon One
by EON Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
₹2.53 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
by Sanghvi Realty
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mumbai Central, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
Ajit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jacob Circle for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 0.1 kmPersian Darbar (Since 1976)- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladiu...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SN
Shree Naminath Group Of Companies
Gallery Cover Pic of Naminath Adeshwar Heights

2 BHK Flat in Jacob Circle

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹35.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jacob Circle, Mumbai

Kasturba Quarters
27,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jacob Circle, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala The Platinum
1 BHK Apartment
Jacob Circle,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Jasdan Classic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jacob Circle,Mumbai
7.39 Cr-14.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Planet
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jacob Circle,Mumbai
4.12 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MHADA Shanti Niketan CHS
Studio Studio Apartment
Jacob Circle,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Galaxy
3 BHK Apartment
Jacob Circle,Mumbai
3.73 Cr-3.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DB Orchid Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Jacob Circle,Mumbai
12.6 Cr-15.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Naminath Adeshwar Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jacob Circle,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of La View Tower
Property
Jacob Circle,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jacob Circle, Mumbai

Chinchpokli
34,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Byculla
19 people rated this locality