Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 25, 2025
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Jacob Circle, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RH
Rubberwala Housing & Infrastructure Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala The Platinum

1 BHK Flat in Jacob Circle

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Jacob Circle)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/2
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
LA
Lock And Key Properties Solution Llp
1/20
0.3 km away
RERA
₹8.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹69.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
LA
Lock And Key Properties Solution Llp
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
A
Amarvastu
1/26
0.5 km away
RERA
₹5.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
LA
Lock And Key Properties Solution Llp
1/4
0.5 km away
RERA
₹7.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.3k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
A
Amarvastu
1/20
0.5 km away
RERA
₹6.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix PalladiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jacob Circle

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
2.12 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellevue
0.53 kmfrom
₹4.72 Cr - 10.55 Cr
Lodha Bellevue
Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Agripada, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
0.80 kmfrom
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
Godrej Properties Ltd.
4 BHK Flat Agripada, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
0.93 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 10.89 Cr
Piramal Aranya
Piramal Realty
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
A
Amarvastu
1/20
0.5 km away
RERA
₹9.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid BunderChildren ...+ More
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/25
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.76k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MS
M S Real Estate
1/25
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamGymnasium
MS
M S Real Estate
1/25
0.5 km away
RERA
₹8.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.72k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/SteamClub House
GR
Gold Realty
+ 4 more
1/21
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Agripada

3 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr - 5.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.63 Cr - 10.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/25
0.5 km away
RERA
₹7.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.05k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/24
0.5 km away
RERA
₹9.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.35k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/24
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.36k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseCommunity Hall
LA
Lock And Key Properties Solution Llp
1/20
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.15k/sq.ft
1383 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
MS
M S Real Estate
1/22
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MS
M S Real Estate
1/21
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MS
M S Real Estate
1/21
0.5 km away
RERA
₹5.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
MS
M S Real Estate
1/20
0.5 km away
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.48k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
MS
M S Real Estate
1/18
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jacob Circle, Mumbai

Kasturba Quarters
27,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jacob Circle, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala The Platinum
1 BHK Apartment
Jacob Circle,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Jasdan Classic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jacob Circle,Mumbai
7.39 Cr-14.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Planet
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jacob Circle,Mumbai
4.12 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MHADA Shanti Niketan CHS
Studio Studio Apartment
Jacob Circle,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Galaxy
3 BHK Apartment
Jacob Circle,Mumbai
3.73 Cr-3.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DB Orchid Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Jacob Circle,Mumbai
12.6 Cr-15.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Naminath Adeshwar Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jacob Circle,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jacob Circle, Mumbai

Chinchpokli
34,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Byculla
19 people rated this locality
4.29
37,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agripada
2 people rated this locality
4.5
47,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doctor Compound
31,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahalakshmi
1 people rated this locality
5
51,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madanpura
26,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%