Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 19289

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Mumbai? Housing.com offers 19263+ 1 BHK Flats & 73+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 19364+ New Projects, 18095+ Resale Properties and 1544+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Mumbai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Virar West, Virar
Raj Legacy Satyam A and B (438 sq.ft)
₹82.5 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1.5 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (575 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (375 sq.ft)
₹53.5 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (432 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Vasai East, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Kandivali East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹51.3 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (553 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
...Read more
CR
Captain Realtors
1/24
Verified
Resale
Sumit Greendale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
RR
Raj Realty Group
+ 6 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.98k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
Updated
1w ago
PK
Pankaj Kochar
1/21
Verified
Resale
SD Siennaa At Sarova
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SS
Sumit Suri
1/6
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.52k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
HH
Heaven Homes
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
JP North Aviva
RERA
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.27k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Wockhardt Hospital, Mira R...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SV
Sai Venue
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
AV Crystal Tower
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
PR
Parel Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Enso Sanza
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DS
Developer Sales
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase III
RERA
₹51.3 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeLift
Updated
1w ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/8
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.32k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Bhakti Park Monorail Station Bus StopUtility Shops
Updated
2d ago
KP
KARAN PUNJABI
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Gurukrupa Marina Enclave by Gurukrupa Group
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.71k/sq.ft
553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Valnai-Meeth Chowky Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MP
Meena Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Ekta Parksville
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Navkar Harmony
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
RN
Rajesh N Shah
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.65k/sq.ft
508 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jb Nagar Metro Station Bus StopClose to Chakala / J B Nagar Metro Station...+ More
Updated
5d ago
DS
Developer Sales
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase II NX
RERA
₹46.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Valencia
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
AB Aleen Heights
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara EastVastu Com...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Mansarovar Ariana
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
HR
Hanok Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Haware Intelligentia Sigma
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.42k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceGood Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.85k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
NHI Akshaya Residency
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
PE
Property Enterprises
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Nicon Vista
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
AA
Atharva Associates
1/21
Verified
Resale
Sai Om Sai Heights
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
S
Smartservices
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
MSS Mangalmurti Nagar
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Platinum Hospital Vasai24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SV
Sai Venue
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Rashmi Divya Complex
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
MH
Majestic Homes
1/20
Verified
Resale
Vimal Classic
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jagjit Singh Arora
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Ratnagiri Apartments
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.73k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
Ankit Singhal
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Ariha Vincere
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goregaon Bus Station (W)
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mumbai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
54.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Aarambh
2 BHK Apartment
Kurla West,Mumbai
2.02 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Moksh Tower
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Manshaya Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Olympia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Sapphire
2 BHK Apartment
Kurla West,Mumbai
1.69 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Alora
2, 3 BHK Apartments