0 -
90L
0
90L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 11561

Flats for Sale in Mumbai under 90 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
MH
Majestic Homes
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Shantinath Enterprise Anant Tower E And F
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
RR
Raj Realty Group
+ 7 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.84 K - 19.83 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
Updated
1w ago
HR
Hanok Realty
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Haware Intelligentia Sigma
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.35k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Shree Krishna Bhoomi
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
HH
Heaven Homes
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
JP North Aviva
RERA
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.27k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Wockhardt Hospital, Mira R...+ More
Updated
4d ago
PE
Property Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Agarwal Sky Heights
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SR
SHARMA REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Malad Railway Station (E) Bus StopLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SV
Sai Venue
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
AV Crystal Tower
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
P
Paneruhemanti
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Shraddha Classic
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePet FriendlyGymnasiumClub House
Updated
4d ago
UI
UR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Sai Abhyuday Complex Grande
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
469 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara EastClose to TempleClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Raj Realty Group
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹68.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shagun Realtors
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Ekta Brooklyn Park
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
DS
Developer Sales
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase II NX
RERA
₹46.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PR
Parel Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Enso Sanza
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
Shantee Flamingo Residency
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
SV
Sai Venue
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Rashmi Divya Complex
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
UI
UR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Sai Abhyuday Complex Grande
RERA
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
469 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Properties
1/28
Verified
Resale
Ornate Height
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
UI
UR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Sai Abhyuday Complex Grande
RERA
₹37.21 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chaitanya Hospital
Updated
6d ago
MP
Meena Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Ekta Parksville
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
MH
Majestic Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Vimal Classic
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
AA
Atharva Associates
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Siddhivinayak Heights
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
MH
Majestic Homes
1/20
Verified
Resale
Vimal Classic
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
DS
Developer Sales
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase III
RERA
₹51.25 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeLift
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sale Team
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.26k/sq.ft
423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Aarey Metro StationGymnasiumSmart Home
Updated
4d ago
KS
Kishore Suvarna
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Arun Krishna Prestige
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pleasant Park Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
GR
Ganesh Rahate
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Vimal Residency
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara EastVastu Com...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mumbai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
40.6 L-54.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
54.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Aarambh
2 BHK Apartment
Kurla West,Mumbai
2.02 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Moksh Tower
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Pearl
Property
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Manshaya Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Olympia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Alora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
2.76 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Sapphire
2 BHK Apartment
Kurla West,Mumbai
1.69 Cr-1.97 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Mumbai, Mumbai

Mira Road East
36 people rated this locality
4.79
11,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madh
11 people rated this locality
4.07
24,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.56%
Rise in last 1 Year