More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3991

Flats for Sale in Santacruz East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Santacruz East? Housing.com offers 759+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 480+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Santacruz East. Choose from 153+ New Projects, 177+ Resale Projects and 53+ Owner Properties for sale in Santacruz East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Santacruz East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹2.48 Cr
Kalina, Santacruz East
1 RK Flat (296 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Kalina, Santacruz East
1 BHK Flat (473 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vakola, Santacruz East
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Vakola, Santacruz East
2 BHK Flat (940 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Vakola, Santacruz East
Kolte Patil Alora (747 sq.ft)
₹2.76 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
Jet Trinity Towers (400 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr - 6.73 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
Courtyard (478 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1271 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Sen Nagar, Santacruz East
2 BHK Flat (631 sq.ft)
₹1.96 Cr
Vakola, Santacruz East
...Read more
SS
Sahil S
1/25
New Booking
Crescent Nexus Ascent
RERA
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.93k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClub House
DH
Dilip. H Parikh.
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.68k/sq.ft
296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
ME
MARUTI ESTATE AGENT
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Lotus Tower
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.48k/sq.ft
473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 km  ...+ More
MB
Mayur Bawkar
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Railway Station
Balaji K R
Owner
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.66k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.98 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Santacruz East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.75 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 3.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 4.38 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr - 5.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.44 Cr - 6.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.8 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr - 3.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Santacruz East

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
1.80 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 6.55 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
1.26 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond The Address By GS Bandra Tower E
1.74 kmfrom
₹3.06 Cr - 6.4 Cr
Raymond The Address By GS Bandra Tower E
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond The Address By GS Bandra Tower C
1.86 kmfrom
₹2.72 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Raymond The Address By GS Bandra Tower C
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
F
Flatcom
Seller
SG
Sagar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.33k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
IP
Island Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Aashirwad Apartments
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.06k/sq.ft
631 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.02k/sq.ft
492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
Updated
4w ago
ME
MARUTI ESTATE AGENT
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
CGHS Aaram
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Padmavati Towers
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.8k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
IP
Island Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Prabhat Residency
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.22k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Crescent Nexus Ascent
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.94k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
IP
Island Properties
1/10
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.19k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Santacruz East

Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
IP
Island Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Aashirwad
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.71k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
3w ago
MB
Manish Belvalkar
1/2
Resale
Nav Swa Gharkul CHS
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
IP
Island Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Aashirwad
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.9k/sq.ft
631 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
5d ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/6
New Booking
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Upturn Atmiya Centria
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
MR
MAHARASHTRA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Rudra Paradise
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
ME
MARUTI ESTATE AGENT
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Ambrosial Spring Dale
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.63k/sq.ft
446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
4w ago
YD
Yagnesh Doshi
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Raajyam Amity Apartments
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightLift
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dilip. H Parikh.
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.03k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityGymnasium
IP
Island Properties
1/8
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.99k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
SS
Sahil S
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.72k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
IP
Island Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Aashirwad
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.98k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Crescent Nexus Ascent
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Santacruz East, Mumbai

Kalina
10 people rated this locality
4.12
27,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
25,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
28,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mathuradas Colony
4 people rated this locality
4.56
26,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.36%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Santacruz East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of PK Arch
2 BHK Apartment
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
3.26 Cr-5.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Bliss Apartments
2.5 BHK Apartment
Santacruz East,Mumbai
2.97 Cr-2.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Alora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
2.76 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Starwood Star Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaavi Central Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethia Grandeur
2 BHK Apartment
Santacruz East,Mumbai
2.4 Cr-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai