More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 491

Flats for Sale in Mahim, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mahim? Housing.com offers 492+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 351+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mahim. Choose from 218+ New Projects, 64+ Resale Projects and 17+ Owner Properties for sale in Mahim. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mahim, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ruparel Iris (830 sq.ft)
₹4.99 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
L And T Island Cove (695 sq.ft)
₹3.18 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
Aryaman Manikya (600 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Mahim West, Mumbai
A N J Ananda (505 sq.ft)
₹2.29 Cr - 3.32 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
Suraj Lumina (575 sq.ft)
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
Suraj Vitalis (442 sq.ft)
₹2.36 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
Prameya Code 137 (450 sq.ft)
₹2.22 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
Chaitanya Ethics Oliver (562 sq.ft)
₹2.87 Cr - 10.34 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Mahim West, Mahim
...Read more
RR
Ruparel Realty
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage
Ruparel Iris
RERA
3.8

2 BHK Flat in Mahim, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
HI
Hookfish in
+ 6 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr - 5.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.75 K - 49.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
WP
Winning Paths Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
WP
Winning Paths Realty
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
HI
Hookfish in
+ 2 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DS
Developer Sales
+ 5 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.37 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HI
Hookfish in
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/27
New Booking
L And T Island Cove Tower 4
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mahim

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
3.44 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 6.55 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryaman Manikya
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Aryaman Manikya
Aryaman Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Mahim, Mumbai
WP
Winning Paths Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of A N J Ananda
₹2.29 Cr - 3.32 Cr
A N J Ananda
A N J Recon LLP
2 BHK Flat Mahim, Mumbai
WP
Winning Paths Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prameya Code 137
₹2.22 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Prameya Code 137
Prameya Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Mahim, Mumbai
HI
Hookfish in
Seller
HI
Hookfish in
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 4.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr - 10.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
WP
WINNING PATHS
1/25
New Booking
Hrub Bayline Residences
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
HI
Hookfish in
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/14
New Booking
₹4.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.93k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
JR
jayson real estate
+ 4 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 4.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/9
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Matunga Railway Station (E) Bu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Mahim West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.35 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr - 4.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr - 6.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/27
New Booking
L And T Island Cove
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3d ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/20
New Booking
Indumani Heights
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.89k/sq.ft
794 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mahim

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
₹12.19 Cr - 28.19 Cr
Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
AY
Atul Yelve
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Prescon Midtown Bay
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/12
New Booking
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.01k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/14
New Booking
₹5.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.95k/sq.ft
1441 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
WINNING PATHS
1/28
New Booking
Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.16k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Ruparel Iris
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasium
WP
WINNING PATHS
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹5.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.7k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/10
New Booking
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.96k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/12
Verified
Resale
New Rajendra Apartments CHS
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/42
New Booking
Prescon Midtown Bay
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.46k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/17
New Booking
Suraj Lumina
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.41k/sq.ft
781 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
Play video
1/38
New Booking
Prescon Midtown Bay
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.21k/sq.ft
821 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mahim, Mumbai

Mahim West
40,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
VSNL Colony
34,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marinagar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Navjeevan Colony
37,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mahim, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Island Cove
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
3.18 Cr-6.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru SBI Staff Quarters
2 BHK Apartment
Mahim,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nine Dimensions Shanta Durga
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
2.19 Cr-5.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Vitalis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
2.36 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
5.56 Cr-7.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhitech Siddhi Yog
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indumani Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Eterna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
1.66 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Svarna Rosemary
2 BHK Apartment
Mahim,Mumbai
31.45 Cr-31.45 Cr