More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

Flats for Sale in Dharavi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dharavi? Housing.com offers 35+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dharavi. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Dharavi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dharavi, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Independent House (270 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Dharavi, Mumbai
Crystal F W Tower (381 sq.ft)
₹66.68 L - 96.78 L
Dharavi, Mumbai
CRD Aura (336 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L - 81.67 L
Dharavi, Mumbai
Reliable Gulraj Paradise (269 sq.ft)
₹75.02 L - 1.01 Cr
Dharavi, Mumbai
Rajesh Raj Spectrum (689 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dharavi, Mumbai
Bawa Aashiyaan (421 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dharavi, Mumbai
Pushpa Pearl Residency (490 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L - 2.07 Cr
Dharavi, Mumbai
Evershine Meadows (711 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Dharavi, Mumbai
United Siddhivinayak CHS
Price on Request
Dharavi, Mumbai
Trans India Prince Tower (394 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dharavi, Mumbai
...Read more
Shreya
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.07k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
CC
Crystal Construction Corporation
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dharavi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹66.67 L - 67.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.25 L - 96.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
CG
CRD Group
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Dharavi, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 81.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹23.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RG
Reliable Group
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Dharavi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹75.02 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
RL
Rajesh Life Spaces
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Dharavi, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.21k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
BG
Bawa Group
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dharavi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PC
Pushpa Constructions
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharavi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
ED
Evershine Developers
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dharavi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 2.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.23 K - 30 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dharavi

Gallery Cover Pic of West Shore
3.88 kmfrom
₹25.96 Cr - 98.09 Cr
West Shore
Diljay Realtors Private Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
6.62 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
6.71 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Vero
1.00 kmfrom
₹8.66 Cr - 10.51 Cr
Lodha Vero
Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
TI
Trans India Group
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dharavi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹28.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
MB
Mahalaxmi Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxm Nalanda

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dharavi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Dharavi, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 1986
RJ
Rachana JV Enterprises

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dharavi, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018
BG
Bawa Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Bawa Aashiyaan Phase 1

1 BHK Flat in Dharavi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
HR
Harsh Realty Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsh The Sapphire

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
MK
M K Shelters

Property in Dharavi, Mumbai

Possession: Jan, 2025
E
Edelweiss

2 BHK Flat in Dharavi, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
PB
Parent Broker
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dharavi for Rs. 12000000
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Ready to Move Projects around Dharavi

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.28 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Wadala, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Elango Nadar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dharavi for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Rupesh Tambde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dharavi for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 2.8 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmK Star Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Rajesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 527 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dharavi for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.03k/sq.ft
527 sq.ft
Hoorbano Ziaee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 100 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Dharavi for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.ft
100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km
TestingRenewalPackage
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dharavi for Rs. 12000000
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BG
Bawa Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Bawa Aashiyaan Phase 2

1 BHK Flat in Dharavi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
NG
Nimesh Gulabchand Chheda(HUF)
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivkrishna

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dharavi, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
KB
Kay Bee Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Bee Akash

1 BHK Flat in Dharavi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
LA
Lak And Hanware Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Lak And Hanware Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dharavi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹79.97 L - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Hayat Residency CHS

Property in Dharavi, Mumbai

RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of New Sony CHS

1 BHK Flat in Dharavi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1990
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dharavi, Mumbai

10,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dharavi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Bawa Aashiyaan