Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3 BHK for sale in Dharavi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Dharavi? Housing.com offers 4+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Dharavi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Dharavi, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1235 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Dharavi, Mumbai
Pushpa Pearl Residency (490 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Dharavi, Mumbai
Harsh The Sapphire (435 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sion, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Dharavi, Mumbai
...Read more
JS
Joyeeta Sharma
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.34k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
PC
Pushpa Constructions
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Dharavi

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
3w ago
HR
Harsh Realty Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsh The Sapphire

3 BHK Flat in Sion

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PB
Parent Broker
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dharavi for Rs. 12000000
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago