Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 18, 2021
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Ready to Move-In Projects in Dharavi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
Reliable Group
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Dharavi

1 BHK Flat
₹75.02 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
PC
Pushpa Constructions
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharavi

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
3w ago
RL
Rajesh Life Spaces
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Dharavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.21k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
ED
Evershine Developers
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dharavi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 2.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.23 K - 30 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
Updated
3w ago
TI
Trans India Group
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dharavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹28.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RJ
Rachana JV Enterprises

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dharavi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Dharavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 1986
E
Edelweiss

2 BHK Flat in Dharavi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dharavi

Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
3.88 kmfrom
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eon One
4.04 kmfrom
₹4.9 Cr - 7.57 Cr
Eon One
EON Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Prabhadevi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wadhwa 25 South Prabhadevi
4.13 kmfrom
₹13.33 Cr - 28.45 Cr
Wadhwa 25 South Prabhadevi
The Wadhwa Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Prabhadevi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharti Aarambh
4.57 kmfrom
₹1.95 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Bharti Aarambh
Bharti Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
NG
Nimesh Gulabchand Chheda(HUF)
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivkrishna

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dharavi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
KB
Kay Bee Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Bee Akash

1 BHK Flat in Dharavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
LA
Lak And Hanware Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Lak And Hanware Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dharavi

1 BHK Flat
₹79.97 L - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
AA
Accanoor Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Accanoor Anna Nagar LBT CHS Ltd

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dharavi

1 RK Flat
₹30.38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹44.69 L - 47.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of New Sony CHS

1 BHK Flat in Dharavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1990

Nearby Properties Around (Dharavi)

PR
Paradigm Realty
+ 2 more
1/53
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.42 K - ₹29.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 953 - 1768 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
CH
Click Homes
+ 1 more
1/6
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kurla East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/11
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.2 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 341 - 813 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
VP
Value Properties
1/23
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹6.71 Cr - 6.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 11.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 1466 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Dharavi

Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eon One
₹4.9 Cr - 7.57 Cr
Eon One
by EON Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wadhwa 25 South Prabhadevi
₹13.33 Cr - 28.45 Cr
Wadhwa 25 South Prabhadevi
by The Wadhwa Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
1/11
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar East

3 BHK Flat
₹8.19 Cr - 10.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.52 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/19
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala

3 BHK Flat
₹8.28 Cr - 10.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.64 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
DS
Developer Sales
+ 2 more
1/17
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Eon One
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi

2 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr - 7.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹57.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 859 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/17
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Santacruz West

4 BHK Flat
₹11.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹14.04 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹68.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1729 - 2383 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
GR
Gold Realty
1/35
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Prabhadevi

3 BHK Flat
₹13.33 Cr - 16.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹19.5 Cr - 39.34 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹66.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹91.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1464 - 7250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/20
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.03 K - 30.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1163 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Parel

4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.1k/sq.ftSizes: 2052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/23
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Santacruz West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.57 Cr - 3.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1356 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/22
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi

3 BHK Flat
₹12.19 Cr - 12.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.49 Cr - 23.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹28.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹91.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 3088 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
P
Prateek
1/3
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 99.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.71k/sq.ftSizes: 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2012
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
+ 1 more
1/32
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹4.93 Cr - 5.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 839 - 2222 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/25
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹6.67 Cr - 6.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.02 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1334 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/17
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹4.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.04 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1343 - 2303 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/38
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.78 Cr - 5.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 2104 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dharavi, Mumbai

Dharavi Village
10,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahu Nagar
20,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumbhar Wada
12,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
R P Nagar
20,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
18,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dharavi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Bawa Aashiyaan
1 BHK Apartment
Dharavi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpa Pearl Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dharavi,Mumbai
98.0 L-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Meadows
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharavi,Mumbai
1.03 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trans India Prince Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharavi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CRD Aura
2 BHK Apartment
Dharavi,Mumbai
80.0 L-81.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Gulraj Paradise
1 BHK Apartment
Dharavi,Mumbai
75.02 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lak And Hanware Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharavi,Mumbai
79.97 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal F W Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharavi,Mumbai
66.68 L-96.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxm Nalanda
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharavi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajesh Raj Spectrum
2 BHK Apartment
Dharavi,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dharavi, Mumbai

Sion Koliwada
43,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bandra East
9 people rated this locality
4.53
45,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sion
18 people rated this locality
4.53
30,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft