Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Resale properties in Dharavi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Rupesh Tambde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dharavi for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 2.8 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmK Star Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Rajesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 527 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dharavi for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.03k/sq.ft
527 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Hoorbano Ziaee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 100 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Dharavi for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.ft
100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km
Edwin Nadar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dharavi for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft