More Filters
Last Updated: Jul 21, 2020
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Sheshwadi, Dharavi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sheshwadi? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sheshwadi, Dharavi, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
United Siddhivinayak CHS
Price on Request
Dharavi, Mumbai
Bawa Aashiyaan Phase 1 (340 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dharavi, Mumbai
Kay Bee Akash (281 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dharavi, Mumbai
BG
Bawa Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Bawa Aashiyaan Phase 1

1 BHK Flat in Dharavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
KB
Kay Bee Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Bee Akash

1 BHK Flat in Dharavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Sheshwadi)

PR
Paradigm Realty
+ 2 more
1/53
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.42 K - ₹29.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/2
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
JS
Joyeeta Sharma
0.5 km away
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.34k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 2.8 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmK S...+ More
DP
Dream Properties
1/26
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
IA
Individual Agent
1/24
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.9k/sq.ftSizes: 694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sheshwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
3.30 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
6.36 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prameya Code 137
0.87 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Prameya Code 137
Prameya Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Mahim, Mumbai
HI
Hookfish in
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Lumina
1.46 kmfrom
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Suraj Lumina
Suraj Estate Developers Ltd
2 BHK Flat Mahim, Mumbai
HI
Hookfish in
Seller + 1 more
Amit Gala
1/29
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumLiftGated CommunitySports Area
AG
Amit Gala
1/25
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.54k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
AG
Amit Gala
1/30
1.0 km away
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 0.8 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmLink Square...+ More
BS
BKC SPECIALIST
1/24
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolClub House...+ More
NG
Nasir Gadiya
1/27
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹5.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Nail Art School - by Dipika Parihar- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 2.9 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmL...+ More
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/29
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹6.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/30
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹5.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaClose to Metro Station
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/31
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹5.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.0k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyVastu CompliantChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Sheshwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Palette
₹6.71 Cr - 11.12 Cr
Suraj Palette
by Suraj Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dadar West, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/27
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹8.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.48k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolGated Com...+ More
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/33
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹8.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.17k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityAmphitheatreClose to Metro Station
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/32
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaAmphitheatreGated Community
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/32
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹10.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaAmphitheatre
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sheshwadi, Mumbai

Bhatiya Nagar
32,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shammi Nagar
21,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambedkar Nagar
41,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sheshwadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal F W Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharavi,Mumbai
66.68 L-96.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya AV Smart City Phase 1 Villa
Property
Mahim,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya AV Smart City
Property
Mahim,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Midtown Bay
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Mahim West,Mumbai
2.03 Cr-6.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Nirmalam
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.07 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satguru Kismet
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gala Swayam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim West,Mumbai
1.77 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Island Cove
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
3.18 Cr-6.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Eternity
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
4.3 Cr-6.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Omnia Residences
4.5 BHK Apartment
Bandra West,Mumbai
21.6 Cr-21.63 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sheshwadi, Mumbai

Dharavi
1 people rated this locality
5
18,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.61%
Fall in last 1 Year