More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4730

Flats for Sale in Vile Parle, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vile Parle? Housing.com offers 1319+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 953+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vile Parle. Choose from 248+ New Projects, 402+ Resale Projects and 46+ Owner Properties for sale in Vile Parle. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vile Parle, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shelton Elite (1089 sq.ft)
₹5.12 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹2.04 Cr
Parle Colony, Vile Parle East
New Gautam Dhan (652 sq.ft)
₹2.93 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1004 sq.ft)
₹2.86 Cr
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport Area, Vile Parle East
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹5.79 Cr
Kamala Nagar, Vile Parle West
Arkade Pearl 1 (725 sq.ft)
₹3.44 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Park Society, Vile Parle East
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹4.05 Cr
Irla, Vile Parle West
4 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Park Road, Vile Parle East
...Read more
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.63 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
TB
The Budget Property
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway Station24*7 SecurityClose to Gundavali Metro StationClose to Te...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.52 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SH
Smart Homes Properties
1/10
New Booking
Neuratna Aventus Erica
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SC
SONU CHAUDHARY
Locality Champion
1/47
New Booking
Shreepati Jade Park
RERA
₹5.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/14
Resale
Swara Redevelopment Of Nav Vikas CHSL
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vile Parle

Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Pearl 1
0.67 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Arkade Pearl 1
Arkade Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Vile Parle East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Elite
1.05 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Shelton Elite
Shelton Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Vile Parle West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Labharti Labh Sapphire
1.34 kmfrom
₹4.86 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Labharti Labh Sapphire
Labharti Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jet Ananta
1.86 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Jet Ananta
Jet Builders LLP
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer sales office
Seller
NR
NAVKAR REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/9
New Booking
Shamiana Apartments
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/16
Resale
Ketan Apartments
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.54k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 6.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.24 Cr - 9.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹56.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
U
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.51 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr - 6.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
LH
Legacy Holdings
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.92k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NR
NAVKAR REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/8
New Booking
Shamiana Apartments
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantHigh CeilingGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mr Rajesh Parmar
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
Grace Iconic Wing A B
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
AY
Atul Yelve
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Conarch Nutan Nishigandha CHS Ltd
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.28k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vile Parle

Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
NR
NAVKAR REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Kalyani Apartment
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VR
Vardaan realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.56 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 6.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr - 12.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
Resale
Ketan Apartments
₹6.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
Resale
₹8.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.9k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
NR
Navigators Realty
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.42k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
FH
FIRST HOME
1/3
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Vile Parle, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Suparshwa Trinity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
3.0 Cr-4.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Navasamaj
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
2.71 Cr-11.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zee Jayashree
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
1.64 Cr-4.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthvi Pushpanjali
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
1.95 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Solitaire
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
1.67 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhruv Vile Parle Mamata CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Konark Ganga Niwas CHS Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
2.27 Cr-8.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mandor Bliss
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Northpoint Pllatinum Royale
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Rakyan Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vile Parle, Mumbai

Vile Parle East
27 people rated this locality