Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Duplex Houses for Sale in Mahim, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
Play video
1/18
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.72k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
A
Avinash
Locality Champion
1/20
2.52 km away
New Booking
Kalpataru Oceana
RERA
₹38.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹84.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
JR
Joan Rizvi
1/7
2.49 km away
Resale
₹49.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.02 L/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
6d ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/7
2.24 km away
Resale
Tanna Residency
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLift24*7 SecurityHigh Ceiling
S
Sameer
Play video
1/34
2.93 km away
Resale
Spark Desai Oceanic
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumGated CommunityLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BP
BKC Properties
1/11
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹69.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.73 L/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to S L Raheja HospitalVastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Link Square Mall
BP
BKC Properties
1/51
1.94 km away
New Booking
Rustomjee Parishram
RERA
₹29.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.56k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingPet FriendlyPool Facing
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sanjay Kumar
1/8
2.49 km away
Resale
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹78.95k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mahim

Gallery Cover Pic of Wild Teasel
3.97 kmfrom
₹7.56 Cr - 15.12 Cr
Wild Teasel
Girish And Associates
3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khar West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller + 1 more
Sarvam Realty
1/25
2.16 km away
Resale
Adani Ten BKC
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Guru Nanak Multispeciality Hospital -Best Gynaecologist,Pediatrician,Diabet...+ More
TW
The Wadhwa Group
1/12
2.77 km away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bandra East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
H
Hubtown
1/26
2.12 km away

4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹18.81 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹31.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
LN
L Nagpal Developers
1/2
2.93 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SB
Spark Builders & Infra Projects Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.93 km away

3, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Worli, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹39.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
AS
Aadi Shikhar LLP
1/17
2.26 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 7.23 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹8.18 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
TR
Tridhaatu Realty & Infra Pvt Ltd
1/26
1.96 km away

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.8 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.92 K - ₹55.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SG
Satra Group
1/3
1.45 km away

3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Matunga East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
MI
Matoshree Infrastructure
1/4
1.4 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Dadar West, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹54.25 L - 86.01 L
1 BHK Flat
₹64.2 L - 83.21 L
1 BHK Duplex
₹1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹99.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
Updated
3w ago
RB
Rustomjee Builders
1/11
2.31 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Dadar East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.62 K - ₹54.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SB
Spark Builders & Infra Projects Pvt Ltd
1/19
2.93 km away

3, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Worli, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹39.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
GR
Gold Realty
1/35
2.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹13.33 Cr - 16.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹19.5 Cr - 39.34 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹66.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹91.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rustomjee Builders
1/2
2.34 km away

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Dadar East, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request