More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 587

Flats for Sale in LBS Marg-Bhandup West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in LBS Marg-Bhandup West? Search from 449+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in LBS Marg-Bhandup West. Choose from 385+ New Projects, 212+ Resale Projects and 19+ Owner Properties for sale in LBS Marg-Bhandup West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in LBS Marg-Bhandup West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (754 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
1.5 BHK Flat (475 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1342 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.74 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
3.5 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹3.99 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹2.99 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
...Read more
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
SB Paradise
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Space Sky 27
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGymnasiumClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Runwal Forest Tower 1 To 4
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.51k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/24
New Booking
Adani Airica Tower
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.85k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kanjur Marg Station (W) Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
Neptune Living Point
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/19
New Booking
Mahindra Rainforest Phase 1
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.58k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
SB Paradise
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around LBS Marg-Bhandup West

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture Tower 3
2.08 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Godrej Nurture Tower 3
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2 BHK Flat Bhandup West, Mumbai
DR
Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta Tower 4
2.72 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Piramal Revanta Tower 4
Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat Mulund West, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Montana Phase 4
3.05 kmfrom
₹2.12 Cr - 4.81 Cr
Sheth Montana Phase 4
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaydeep Icon
3.37 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jaydeep Icon
Jaydeep Realspace Llp
2 BHK Flat Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller + 1 more
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
SB Paradise
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
6d ago
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/19
New Booking
Mahindra Rainforest Phase 1
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
P
PENNYWISSE
+ 3 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
ST
Sales Team
1/23
New Booking
Adani Airica Tower
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
1/31
Verified
Resale
Neptune Living Point
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Shraddha Vardaan Plaza
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to St Xavier's High School & Junior College  • ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.44 K - ₹29.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 8 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Splendour
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.51k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity HallClub House
Updated
3w ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Shraddha Vardaan Plaza
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to St Xavier's High School & ...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around LBS Marg-Bhandup West

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta Tower 4
₹1.72 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Piramal Revanta Tower 4
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Mulund West, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
₹2.72 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
by Oberoi Realty Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
SB Paradise
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
RE
Rentai Estate
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Runwal Forest Tower 1 To 4
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
Permanand
1/74
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
3w ago
B
Banke
+ 11 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
4w ago
ST
Sales Team
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Adani Airica Tower
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Space Sky 27
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to St Xavier's High School & Junior College24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
5d ago
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/19
New Booking
Mahindra Rainforest Phase 1
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.03k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub House24*7 Security
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 8 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
1w ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
SB Paradise
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Space Sky 27
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
DR
Direct Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
1/23
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Splendour
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.13k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around LBS Marg-Bhandup West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Airica Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
1.68 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Rare
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.31 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Rainforest Phase 1
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.43 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudhanshu Aniraj Tower CHS
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
95.37 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 6
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.61 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anthurium Mahindra Rainforest Phase 2
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saee Visawa CHS Ltd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Bella
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
88.02 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.8 Cr-3.66 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around LBS Marg-Bhandup West, Mumbai

Kanjurmarg East
42 people rated this locality
4.58
22,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhandup East
15,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhandup West
35 people rated this locality
4.46
17,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kanjurmarg West