Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Lodha Imperia

Sort by:
Relevance
LI
by Lodha Group

2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

16

Bhandup West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
+37
Lodha Imperia Project Images
MS
Mehul Sanghvi
1/14
Resale
Lodha Imperia
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.63k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House