More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1443

Flats for Sale in Bhandup West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhandup West? Housing.com offers 1434+ Flats & 16+ Houses/Villas. Search from 853+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhandup West. Choose from 586+ New Projects, 529+ Resale Projects and 112+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhandup West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhandup West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arkade Rare (524 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Runwal Pinnacle (447 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Lodha Corinthia Tower 6 (525 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr - 2.44 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Sonapur, Bhandup West
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Sonapur, Bhandup West
1 BHK Flat (390 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Samarth Nagar, Bhandup West
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Sonapur, Bhandup West
Marathon Neovalley Kaveri Wing B (164 sq.ft)
₹34.43 L - 51.22 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Sonapur, Bhandup West
Ajmera 78 Lake Town (383 sq.ft)
₹74.15 L - 89.89 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
...Read more
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 7 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.96 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K - 26.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 5 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
4w ago
P
PENNYWISSE
+ 2 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Shraddha Vardaan
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
SB Paradise
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HP
Housing Pro Expert
Play video
1/15
New Booking
Ajmera 78 Lake Town
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to St Xavier's High School...+ More
Updated
5d ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
SB Paradise
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
CP
Capstone Properties
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹34.43 L - 34.85 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 51.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhandup West

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
1.63 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Sanctuary
2.28 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Runwal Sanctuary
Runwal Realty
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmosphere O2 Tower G
2.42 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Atmosphere O2 Tower G
The Wadhwa Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
GP
Goyam Property Solutions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
3.98 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Mulund West, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 2 more
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
SB Paradise
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SS
Space Search
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹74.15 L - 79.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
P
Permanand
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹34.43 L - 44.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 67.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 24.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
6d ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhandup West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 4.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.64 Cr - 4.88 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
CP
Capstone Properties
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.69k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/35
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 93.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 10 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Ashford Regal Phase II Wing B Project
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/19
New Booking
Mahindra Rainforest Phase 1
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
D
Deepaknagar
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Susharda Celestial
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhandup West

Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Miraaya
₹1.84 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Marigold Miraaya
by Marigold
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
₹2.72 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
by Oberoi Realty Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nicco Vishakha Heights And Vishakha Regency
₹1.34 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Nicco Vishakha Heights And Vishakha Regency
by Nicco Keytech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund East, Mumbai
AP
Avani properties Pvt
Seller + 1 more
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
SB Paradise
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Metro StationClose to Railw...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HP
Hemanti Paneru
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
Shiv Ram Park
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Shraddha Vardaan Plaza
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to St Xavier's Hi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BD
Bhakti Dand
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Ashford Regal
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
446 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MR
Marathon Realty
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 79.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
P
Properties
+ 5 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹99.25 L - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
WMI Ashford Regal Phase V Wing D Project
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BD
Bhakti Dand
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Ashford Royale
RERA
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.03k/sq.ft
1241 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
HP
Housing Pro Expert
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Marshal Srishti II
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGymnasiumPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
5d ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Space Sky 27
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGymnasiumClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
KC
Kamal Construction Company
1/2
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bhandup West, Mumbai

17,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
15,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
19,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
20,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.42%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bhandup West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Greens
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
2.08 Cr-5.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Neovalley
Property
Bhandup West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Rare
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.31 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.8 Cr-3.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Samarth Aura
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.32 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Bella
1, 2 BHK Apartments