More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 365

Flats for Sale in Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kanjurmarg East? Housing.com offers 350+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 238+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kanjurmarg East. Choose from 184+ New Projects, 162+ Resale Projects and 19+ Owner Properties for sale in Kanjurmarg East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Runwal Bliss Wing F (843 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
Satre Happynest (420 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
Runwal Meadows Aster (725 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
Runwal Avenue (352 sq.ft)
₹93.86 L - 2.42 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
Runwal Bliss (374 sq.ft)
₹76.88 L - 4.67 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1127 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanjurmarg East

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.72 K - 30.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Space Search
+ 3 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K - ₹26.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IP
INIVESH PRIME REALTY
+ 7 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.52k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2033
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 8 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg East

1 BHK Flat
₹93.86 L - 1.72 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 2.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
MP
Manasvi Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Zen World
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
3w ago
C
Casafy
+ 3 more
1/59
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg East

1 BHK Flat
₹76.88 L - 1.49 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 2.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.84 K - 37.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kanjurmarg East

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park
1.80 kmfrom
₹83.03 L - 1.37 Cr
Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park
Vaibhavlaxmi Builders and Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
PP
Prime prroperty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Paradise
1.94 kmfrom
₹1.43 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Adityaraj Paradise
Adityaraj Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
P
Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Evergreen
2.97 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr
Lodha Casa Evergreen
Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat Vikhroli West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture Tower 3
3.21 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Godrej Nurture Tower 3
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2 BHK Flat Bhandup West, Mumbai
DR
Direct Realty
Seller
PR
Pragati Real Estate
1/22
New Booking
Runwal Avenue
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sunrise Property Consultant
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Lodha Aurum
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.63k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kanjur Railway Station Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/40
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SP
Sunrise Property Consultant
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lodha Aurum Grande
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.12k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kanjur Railway Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
1/23
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Zen World
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.06k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Fortis Hospital MulundPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kanjurmarg East

Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
by Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivcorp Guru Ashish
₹1.64 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Shivcorp Guru Ashish
by Shivcorp Infra (Opc) Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
SP
Sunrise Property Consultant
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Zen World
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kanjur Railway Station Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sunrise Property Consultant
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Lodha Aurum Grande
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.79k/sq.ft
1694 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
1/21
Verified
Resale
Arkade Earth
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.7k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
SP
Sunrise Property Consultant
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Zenworld Phase II
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.73k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kanjur Railway Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sunrise Property Consultant
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
Lodha Aurum
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.12k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Zen World
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.05k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kanjur Railway Station Bus StopCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
1/23
Verified
Resale
Arkade Earth
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.75k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kanjur Railway Station Bus StopNatural LightPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sunrise Property Consultant
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Zen World
RERA
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.03k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Runwal Bliss
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.16k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Zen World
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kanjur Railway Station Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai

Datar Colony
20,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
21,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Damle Colony
21,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mirashi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
18,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saikrupa Society
25,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Avenue
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
93.86 L-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Bliss
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
76.88 L-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Meadows Aster
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Earth
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
1.31 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satre Happynest
1, 2, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
1.11 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Pavillion
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
80.44 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Zen World
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Nirvana
2 BHK Apartment
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
1.37 Cr-1.37 Cr