Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 505

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
Marathon Realty
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 79.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SS
Space Search
+ 11 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 6 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.96 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K - 26.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.4 K - 25.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
HP
Housing Pro Expert
Play video
1/15
New Booking
Ajmera 78 Lake Town
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to St Xavier's High School & Junior Co...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 7 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
2w ago
SS
Space Search
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹74.15 L - 79.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
P
PENNYWISSE
+ 2 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhandup West

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
₹1.52 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
Lodha Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Bhandup West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
1.63 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Regalia
2.78 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Lodha Regalia
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
3.98 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 4.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.64 Cr - 4.88 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
H
Homeskart
+ 6 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹99.25 L - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
P
PENNYWISSE
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
CP
Capstone Properties
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Bhandup West

Studio Apartment
₹34.43 L - 34.85 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 51.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Shraddha Palacious
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Space Sky 27
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGymnasiumClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
SB Paradise
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
SB Paradise
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HP
Housing Pro Expert
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Marshal Srishti II
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGymnasiumPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
1d ago
P
Permanand
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bhandup West

Studio Apartment
₹40.69 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/19
New Booking
Mahindra Rainforest Phase 1
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
H
Homeskart.Com
+ 5 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
WMI Ashford Regal Phase V Wing D Project
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Shraddha Palacious
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGolf Course
Updated
1w ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Shraddha Vardaan Plaza
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to St Xavier's High School & ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KC
Kamal Construction Company
1/2
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Shraddha Vardaan Plaza
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to St Xavier's High School & Junior College  • ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Shraddha Vardaan
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹51.65 L - 79.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Space Sky 27
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to St Xavier's High School & Junior College24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
GRK Properties
1/23
New Booking
Arkade Rare
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.69k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
P
Permanand
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Bhandup West

Studio Apartment
₹34.43 L - 44.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 67.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 24.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhandup West, Mumbai

Industrial Area
17,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kokan Nagar
15,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sonapur
19,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
GKW Colony
16,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Subhash Nagar
17,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bhandup West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Greens
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
2.08 Cr-5.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.8 Cr-3.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Bella
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
88.02 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Rare
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.31 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Samarth Aura
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.32 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Neopark
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
35.73 L-73.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anushka Arya Greens
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments