More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Kokan Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kokan Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kokan Nagar. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Kokan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kokan Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (470 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (605 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (428 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1.5 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (430 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1.5 BHK Flat (455 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
...Read more
GP
GRK Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
P
Paneruhemanti
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
Shiv Ram Park
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
P
Paneruhemanti
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
Shiv Ram Park
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
GP
GETNEST PROPERTIES ADVISORY LLP
1/7
Resale
Shiv Ram Park
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
GP
GRK Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Jitendra Shetye
Owner
1/9
Resale
Shiv Ram Park
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.8 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kokan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
4.95 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Mulund West, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Iris
1.76 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Swastik Iris
Swastik Group Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhandup West, Mumbai
DR
Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Bliss Wing F
1.79 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Runwal Bliss Wing F
Runwal Realty
3 BHK Flat Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
H
Homeskart.Com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture Tower 3
1.85 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Godrej Nurture Tower 3
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2 BHK Flat Bhandup West, Mumbai
DR
Direct Realty
Seller
Akshay Naik
Owner
1/8
Resale
Shree Swami Laxminarayan SRA CHS
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.16k/sq.ft
523 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Rahul Bhogle
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.49k/sq.ft
395 sq.ft
Yogesh Gharve
Owner
1/12
Resale
Trident Ozone Platinum Heights
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.53k/sq.ft
333 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
SS
Su sharda edifice llp
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹74.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AH
Asiad Housing And Property Development
1/8
Asiad
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹48.23 L - 84.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SS
Shree Swami Samarth Builders & Developers
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 RK Flat
₹56.21 L - 81.68 L
1 BHK Flat
₹80.3 L - 1.37 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
SV Group
1/18
Shashwat Park
RERA
4.4

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 RK Flat
₹48.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 80.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SS
Shree Swami Samarth Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swami Vishnu Bhavan Bldg No 4

1 BHK Flat in Kokan Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 76.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Kokan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta Tower 2
₹1.25 Cr - 3.59 Cr
Piramal Revanta Tower 2
by Piramal Realty
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Miraaya
₹1.84 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Marigold Miraaya
by Marigold
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services