More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 264

Flats for Sale in Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Industrial Area? Housing.com offers 262+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 145+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Industrial Area. Choose from 122+ New Projects, 79+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Industrial Area. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
DP Star Trinetra (365 sq.ft)
₹77.31 L - 1.47 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Runwal Pinnacle (447 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1910 sq.ft)
₹5.8 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1106 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1216 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (825 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
...Read more
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Ashford Regal Phase II Wing B Project
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/35
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 93.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RJ
Rajiv Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.42k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 5 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Runwal Runwal Greens Wing 5 To 8
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.37k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
WMI Ashford Regal Phase V Wing D Project
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Runwal Greens
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Shraddha Vardaan Plaza
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to St Xavier's High School & ...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Industrial Area

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
0.48 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Sanctuary
1.77 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Runwal Sanctuary
Runwal Realty
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
SR
Sharon Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Siesta
2.89 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Prestige Siesta
Prestige Groups
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Atmosphere O2
0.66 kmfrom
₹2.12 Cr - 3.35 Cr
The Atmosphere O2
The Wadhwa Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/43
Verified
Resale
Runwal Greens
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Sundew Swastik Park
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Railway StationClose to GS Shetty Inter...+ More
Updated
6d ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Shraddha Vardaan Plaza
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to St Xavier's High School & Junior College  • ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
PENNYWISSE
+ 3 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
P
Properties
+ 5 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹99.25 L - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Runwal Greens
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.23k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to AirportClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
RJ
Rajiv Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Jaydeep Prathmesh View Residency
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub HouseLift
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Skyline Sparkle
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
RJ
Rajiv Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Jaydeep Prathmesh View Residency
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.7k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Industrial Area

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Siesta
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Prestige Siesta
by Prestige Groups
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
by Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Ashford Regal Phase II Wing B Project
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to GS Shetty International SchoolClose to Railway Station  •...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RJ
Rajiv Jaiswal
1/4
Resale
Sundew Swastik Park
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.96k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nahur Railway Station (E) Bus StopPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AG
Ashish Gupta
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Ashford Royale
RERA
₹4.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Railway Station...+ More
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
WMI Ashford Regal Phase V Wing D Project
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Nahur Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Shraddha Vardaan Plaza
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ashish Gupta
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Ashford Royale
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital Mulund...+ More
PP
Prime Properties Bhandup
1/10
Verified
Resale
sunbeem swastik park
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
AC
ATS CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Runwal Pinnacle
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.82k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
P
Prashant
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Crest Wing B Avalon
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
AG
Ashish Gupta
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Ashford Royale
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Nahur Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Industrial Area, Mumbai

Sonapur
19,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subhash Nagar
17,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
GKW Colony
16,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Battipada
20,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kokan Nagar
15,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Industrial Area, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Samarth Aura
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.32 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Pinnacle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.25 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelam Senroofs
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
2.0 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.45 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelam Senroofs Phase III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.81 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Iris
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.03 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atul Life Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nahur East,Mumbai
1.49 Cr-2.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Craft De Srishti
Property
Bhandup West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivshankar Sharda Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Bhandup West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Olympia