Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Mayuresh Group Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
by Mayuresh Group

1, 2 BHK Apartments

16

Mayuresh Group Residency is a residential project in Bhandup West, Mumbai. Mayuresh Group Residency offers Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 650.0 - 875.0 sq.ft.. The property is Ready to Move. There are 5 buildings for sale. The project was launched in October 2010 and possession date of Mayuresh Group Residency is Aug, 2013. Mayuresh Group Residency is located in Bhandup West. The project is developed by Mayuresh Group. There are 380 units for sale.Mayuresh Group Residency is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Badminton Court, Cycling & Jogging Track - these are some avenues for sports lovers. There is 24x7 Security. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Mayuresh Group Residency.Located close to prominent suburbs of Mumbai, the area of Bhandup West has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Badminton Court
+11
Mayuresh Group Residency Project Images
US
Uptown Spaces
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Mayuresh Group Residency
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/13
Resale
Mayuresh Group Residency
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallSwimming PoolClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
5d ago