More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Milind Nagar, Tembhipada, Bhandup West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Milind Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Milind Nagar, Tembhipada, Bhandup West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (358 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Sainath Tower (258 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
...Read more
PR
Prasad Raul
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.2k/sq.ft
358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
SD
Sainath Developers Mumbai
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹22.08k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago