More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 125

Flats for Sale in Tembhipada, Bhandup West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tembhipada? Housing.com offers 126+ Flats & 12+ Houses/Villas. Search from 51+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tembhipada. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 74+ Resale Projects and 35+ Owner Properties for sale in Tembhipada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tembhipada, Bhandup West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (712 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.62 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1672 sq.ft)
₹3.04 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
...Read more
GP
GRK Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.94k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/9
New Booking
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingGated Community
GP
GRK Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
P
Prashant
1/4
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
P
Prashant
1/4
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/5
New Booking
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1672 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
P
Prashant
1/4
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
P
Prashant
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tembhipada

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
1.00 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
Lodha Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Bhandup West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
1.74 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Regalia
2.99 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Lodha Regalia
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Siesta
3.25 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Prestige Siesta
Prestige Groups
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Evernest Realty LLP
1/13
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Evernest Realty LLP
1/12
New Booking
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
Evernest Realty LLP
1/13
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
Evernest Realty LLP
1/13
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prasad Raul
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.2k/sq.ft
358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
Evernest Realty LLP
1/6
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.34k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to R Mall, Mulund24*7 Security
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Tembhipada

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Siesta
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Prestige Siesta
by Prestige Groups
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Kingston
₹1.15 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Empire Kingston
by Empire Lifespaces Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Miraaya
₹1.84 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Marigold Miraaya
by Marigold
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
GP
GRK Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.95k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital Mulund
Updated
2w ago
Evernest Realty LLP
1/13
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prasad Raul
1/3
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.92k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
PR
Prasad Raul
1/4
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.8k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PR
Prasad Raul
1/4
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.83k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/4
New Booking
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.81k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
PR
Prasad Raul
1/9
New Booking
₹44.49 L
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
322 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Tembhipada, Mumbai

Usha Nagar
16,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadan Wadi
14,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Miniland
14,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
16,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tulshet Pada
1 people rated this locality
4.5
14,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.19%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Tembhipada, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of UVK Sai Akshi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
78.81 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon NeoHomes NeoSkies
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
68.24 L-98.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Vanita Sadan CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Guineas HK Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
2.39 Cr-4.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Neovalley
Property
Bhandup West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Sanctuary
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.71 Cr-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.8 Cr-3.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Montana
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.43 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Bella