More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3510

Flats for Sale in Miniland, Panchsheel Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Miniland? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Miniland. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Miniland, Panchsheel Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹88.8 L
Panchsheel Nagar, Bhandup West
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Sonapur, Bhandup West
Mahindra Rainforest Phase 1 (455 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
The Hillfront at Mulund Hills (691 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Nahur East, Mumbai
Arkade Rare (524 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Swastik Iris (424 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
K Raheja Antares Tower A (1115 sq.ft)
₹3.49 Cr - 4.94 Cr
Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
Ashford Regal (401 sq.ft)
₹99.25 L - 2.71 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Shree Krishna Daffodil Heights (320 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Kalpataru Elitus (1013 sq.ft)
₹3.09 Cr - 4.06 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
...Read more
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/31
New Booking
Town Swaroop Marvel Gold
₹88.8 L
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GS Shetty International School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmMadras Cafe- 0.9 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/30
1.43 km away
New Booking
Shraddha Vardaan
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IP
INIVESH PRIME REALTY
+ 12 more
1/12
0.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
AP
Atul Projects India Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/21
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nahur East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2d ago
H
Homeskart.Com
+ 7 more
1/30
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.96 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K - 26.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
DR
Direct Realty
+ 2 more
1/12
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.4 K - 25.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 6 more
1/7
2.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 3.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.94 Cr - 4.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
H
Homeskart
+ 5 more
1/21
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹99.25 L - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Miniland

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
1.75 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
Lodha Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Bhandup West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
2.03 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmosphere O2 Tower G
3.08 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Atmosphere O2 Tower G
The Wadhwa Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
GP
Goyam Property Solutions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
4.49 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
CP
Capstone Properties
1/6
0.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.69k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
3w ago
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
+ 7 more
1/39
2.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mulund West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 4.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
CP
Capstone Properties
+ 1 more
1/23
0.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹34.43 L - 34.85 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 51.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/35
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 93.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SS
Space Search
+ 2 more
1/24
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K - ₹26.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Space Search
+ 1 more
1/8
0.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹74.15 L - 79.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
P
Permanand
+ 1 more
1/26
0.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹34.43 L - 44.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 67.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 24.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
4d ago
IP
INIVESH PRIME REALTY
+ 11 more
1/30
0.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
HP
Hemanti Paneru
Locality Champion
1/6
0.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Shiv Ram Park
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
PU
Puneet Urban Spaces
1/4
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Miniland

Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Kingston
₹1.15 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Empire Kingston
by Empire Lifespaces Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Miraaya
₹1.84 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Marigold Miraaya
by Marigold
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
₹2.72 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
by Oberoi Realty Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
MR
Marathon Realty
1/16
0.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 79.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
H
Homeskart
+ 2 more
1/15
0.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
SS
Space Search
+ 2 more
1/17
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/28
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal Forest Tower 5 To 8
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.45k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Kanjur Marg Station (W) Bus StopClose to Metro Station24*7 S...+ More
KC
Kamal Construction Company
1/2
0.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
D
Deepaknagar
Locality Champion
1/26
0.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Susharda Celestial
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HP
Hemanti Paneru
Locality Champion
1/21
0.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Shraddha Classic
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePet FriendlyGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/26
1.49 km away
New Booking
Godrej Nurture
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.99k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/31
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.44 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/36
0.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.65 L - 79.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
MP
Manasvi Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
1.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Crest Wing B Avalon
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.26k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
HP
Hemanti Paneru
Locality Champion
1/21
0.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shraddha Classic
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClose to GS Shetty International SchoolClose to S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Miniland, Mumbai

Usha Nagar
16,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadan Wadi
14,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
16,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tulshet Pada
1 people rated this locality
4.5
14,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jaydev Singh Nagar
20,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Miniland, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Rare
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.31 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vrindavan Sra Chs Ltd
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nirmal Nagar,Mumbai
27.56 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puro Solitaire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.08 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamal Park
1, 2, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshree Vaibhav Chowk Sra Chs Ltd
1 BHK Apartment
Bhandup West,Mumbai
37.0 L-37.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swami Vecepia CHS
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
48.0 L-69.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anuwrita Euphoria
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments