More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shivaji Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shivaji Nagar. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Shivaji Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (329 sq.ft)
₹68.24 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (555 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (423 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (455 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (555 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Marathon NeoHomes NeoSkies (328 sq.ft)
₹68.24 L - 98.79 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (362 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
...Read more
ST
Swapnil Tambe
1/25
New Booking
Marathon NeoHomes NeoSkies
RERA
₹68.24 L
Avg. price: ₹20.74k/sq.ft
329 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsGymnasium
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
Resale
Ranjana Mount Bliss
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumUtility ShopsCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/18
Resale
Marathon NeoHomes NeoSkies
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
5d ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/12
Resale
Marathon NeoHomes NeoSkies
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
PR
Prasad Raul
1/26
Resale
Marathon NeoHomes NeoSkies
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.55k/sq.ft
423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
PR
Prasad Raul
1/19
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/34
Resale
Marathon NeoHomes NeoSkies
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture Tower 3
1.17 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Godrej Nurture Tower 3
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2 BHK Flat Bhandup West, Mumbai
DR
Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Montana Phase 4
2.01 kmfrom
₹2.12 Cr - 4.81 Cr
Sheth Montana Phase 4
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
2.56 kmfrom
₹2.72 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
Oberoi Realty Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura The Legend
2.79 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Ashapura The Legend
Ashapura United
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
MR
Marathon Realty
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 79.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
Omkar
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Sudhanshu Imperia Wing C
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.51k/sq.ft
362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Sunny Singh
Owner
1/12
Resale
Marathon NeoHomes NeoSkies
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GS Shetty International School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmMAAZ FAMILY RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RB
Ranjana Builders And Developers
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 RK Flat
₹52.53 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 68.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SI
Sudhanshu Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
1/12

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 RK Flat
₹46.09 L
1 BHK Flat
₹47.57 L - 75.92 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.86 K - ₹20.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SO
Sai Om Petro Specialities
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai SHH Residency

Property in Bhandup West