Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Ranjana Mount Bliss

Sort by:
Relevance
RM
by Ranjana Builders And Developers

1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments

11

Ranjana Mount Bliss is an upcoming housing project at Bhandup West in Mumbai, being developed by Ranjana Builders And Developers. Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Ranjana Mount Bliss encompasses amenities such as . ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network. ...Read more
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
Flower Garden
Fire Fighting System
+21
Ranjana Mount Bliss Project Images
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
Resale
Ranjana Mount Bliss
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumUtility ShopsCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
Deepak Sodha
Owner
Resale
Ranjana Mount Bliss by Ranjana Builders And Developers
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GS Shetty International School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmMaaz Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More