Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 389

Under Construction Projects in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
OB
Olive Builders
+ 7 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 99.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.28 K - 15.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
TG
Thalia Group
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹67.86 L - 71.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
TR
Trevlands Realtors LLP
+ 8 more
1/60
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.6 K - 20.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2032
TF
Terra Form Realty
+ 3 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shirdhon

1 BHK Flat
₹34.64 L - 41.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
JB
JPrime Buildcon
+ 7 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
BS
Bindoo sharma Realty
+ 4 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.55 L - 43.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.83 L - 66.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K - 11.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SU
Step Up Ambasta
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Giravale

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2033

Zero Brokerage Projects around Panvel

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
GK
Golden Keys
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Highlands Godrej City
₹70.09 L - 1.8 Cr
The Highlands Godrej City
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HR
HouseBrick Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Green Terraces
₹74.63 L - 1.98 Cr
Godrej Green Terraces
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller + 2 more
SU
Step Up Ambasta
+ 3 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹40.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
TF
Terra Form Realty
+ 2 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹27.79 L - 45.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.25 L - 47.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
BS
Bindoo sharma Realty
+ 6 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹49.78 L - 55.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 79.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 45.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 64.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/109
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹67.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 98 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
5d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹55.75 L - 56.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 68.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.85 K - ₹14.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/34
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.31 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.74 K - 15.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 99.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K - 16.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
PH
Property Hashtag Marketing
+ 3 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
+ 3 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹67.44 L - 68.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panvel

1292 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
1626 sq.ft Plot
₹1.81 Cr
1634 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
1646 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
1677 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 Cr
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹1.9 Cr
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
2131 sq.ft Plot
₹2.37 Cr
2226 sq.ft Plot
₹2.47 Cr
2431 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 Cr
2773 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2809 sq.ft Plot
₹3.12 Cr
2947 sq.ft Plot
₹3.27 Cr
3457 sq.ft Plot
₹3.84 Cr
3667 sq.ft Plot
₹4.07 Cr
4093 sq.ft Plot
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
K
K.Realtors
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹35.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.95 L - 60.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
P
Permanand
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹72.77 L - 74.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.88 K - ₹19.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khanda Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹69.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.64 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
UP
Uttam Pawar
+ 2 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.36 K - 20.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.76 L - 74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K - 17.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
SL
Shreeji lifespaces
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹70.09 L - 74.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PA
Property Adda
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹43.55 L - 49.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 79.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KG
Kamal Group
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹62.29 L - 65.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.59 L - 97.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K - ₹16.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
4w ago
GK
Golden Keys
+ 3 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹39.56 L - 40.11 L
1 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 59.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.98 L - 87.47 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

New Panvel East
16 people rated this locality
4.38
9,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khanda Colony
9,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Panvel
7,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vichumbe
3 people rated this locality
5
6,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khandeshhwar
9,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aspire