Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2921

3 BHK for sale in Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Navi Mumbai? Housing.com offers 2830+ 3 BHK Flats & 30+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 5518+ New Projects, 8097+ Resale Properties and 80+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Navi Mumbai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Satpanth Kalash Serenity (605 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1689 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1865 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1870 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1525 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
SG
Satpanth Group
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pushpak Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹69.35 L - 77.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.41k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
K
Kiranenterprises464
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Rudra Kristina
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to TempleClub House
Updated
2w ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Sai Yashaskarm CHS LTD
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kharghar Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago
H
Housing Xpert
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Today Codename Cloud City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
2w ago
K
Kiranenterprises464
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Millennium Celesta
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Aayush Hospital, KhargharClose to Amandoot Metro Station...+ More
VP
VISION PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Ravriya Neelkanth Darshan
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
N
Navana.19east
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Delta Palm Beach
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.57k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
GK
Golden Keys
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Green Terraces
₹74.63 L - 1.98 Cr
Godrej Green Terraces
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
₹67.75 L - 2.16 Cr
Marathon Nexzone
Marathon Realty
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
MR
Marathon Realty
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase 3
₹89.27 L - 2.68 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase 3
Paradise Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
1/16
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaipuriar SchoolClose to Ryan International School, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai - CBSEClose to Railway Stat...+ More
Updated
3d ago
BH
Balaji Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Nisarg Hyde Park
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated CommunityCorner Property
HC
HOME CROWN REALTY
Locality Champion
1/37
New Booking
Neelkanth Stella
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClose to New Horizon Public School PanvelGated Com...+ More
AJ
Anup Jha
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Hitech Cosmos
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D MartClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/8
Verified
Resale
Hari Om Complex
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SP
Santosh Property
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
1965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatreLibrary
Updated
4w ago
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Gami Asters
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecuritySmoke Detector
Updated
1d ago
AG
Arjun Gajra
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Progressive Meera Aagan
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SP
Santosh Property
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Bhagwati Luxuria
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Ryan International School, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai - CBSE  •...+ More
Updated
1d ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/26
Verified
Resale
Nisarg Hyde Park
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AG
Arjun Gajra
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Aramus The Domus 26 East
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
BH
Balaji Homes
1/19
Resale
Tricity Aspire
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to D MartSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AG
Arjun Gajra
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Shreenathji Delta Riviera
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.65k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
I
Info
1/17
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to D MartGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
M
Mithun
1/29
Resale
Paradise Sai World City
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
TP
The Property Genius
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Kesar Harmony
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.41k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sai Realtors
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Amandoot Metro StationClose to Circle Sector 35 Bus StopClose to Sanjivani International...+ More
RV
Rr Vishal Shinde
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to MPCT HospitalClose to Railway Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix Estella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.9 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DDSR Dreamwood CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Pilaji Owalekar Shiv Ganesh Apartment
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Pinnacle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.79 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Amore
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.55 Cr-9.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pathik Kaashni Estrella
4 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Nova Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.24 Cr-3.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai

Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79