Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 482

4 BHK for sale in Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Navi Mumbai? Housing.com offers 414+ 4 BHK Flats & 18+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 5471+ New Projects, 8051+ Resale Properties and 23+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Navi Mumbai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3100 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
4 BHK Villa (2975 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Bhilvale, Navi Mumbai
4.5 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
4 BHK Penthouse (2100 sq.ft)
₹10 Cr
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2750 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
4.5 BHK Flat (2900 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (5615 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
TP
The Property Genius
Play video
1/39
Verified
Resale
Arham Satyam Valencia
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.1k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundClose to Kharghar Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ask Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Arihant World Villas Phase 1
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.13k/sq.ft
2975 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
LC
Laxmi Corporate
Play video
1/22
Resale
Seawood Garden
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
KR
Krishna Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
CIDCO Seawoods Estate
₹10 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RD
Rahul Dev Mishra
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Ravechi Group La Vista
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.55k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Terna Speciality Hospital & Research CentreClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallClose to ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects in Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
₹67.75 L - 2.16 Cr
Marathon Nexzone
Marathon Realty
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TP
Takshak Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase 3
₹89.27 L - 2.68 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase 3
Paradise Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TR
Trevlands Realtors LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Golden Willows
₹84.51 L - 2.8 Cr
Hiranandani Golden Willows
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
SL
Shreeji lifespaces
Seller + 1 more
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Goodwill Wisteria
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.69k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mahavir Real Estate
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
5615 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
hill residesidency
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasium
SE
SAPPHIRE ENTERPRISES
1/28
New Booking
Alliaance The View
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BH
Balaji Homes
1/23
New Booking
Shreeji Divine
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to D Mart
Updated
1d ago
GR
Goodwill Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
4745 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportSwimming PoolGolf Course
Updated
2w ago
CM
Chirag Makad
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
3275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bank of India Bus StopSwimming PoolNatural Light24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rudra Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Platinum The Reserve
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
4489 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to D MartSwimming Pool
Ask Realtors
1/19
New Booking
Platinum The Reserve
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
4490 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to D MartClub HouseHigh Tech Alarm
RP
Ravi Pathak
1/22
New Booking
No Brokerage
Raheja Solaris 2
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JS
Jasvinder Singh
Locality Champion
1/42
Resale
Mahaavir Ratan
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.38k/sq.ft
3636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
GR
Goodwill Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClub HouseSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
2w ago
II
Indu Infra
1/2
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway Station24*7 SecuritySmoke Detecto...+ More
RP
Rudra Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Balaji Park
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
3820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSwimming Pool
TR
TruePillar Realty
1/27
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase III
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.96k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Empyrean SchoolClose to AirportHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1w ago
CS
Chandan Singh
1/33
Verified
Resale
Platinum Westwoods
RERA
₹11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.6k/sq.ft
3595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
BP
Boston Properties
1/18
New Booking
Today Aikyam
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Hills Residency
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
I
Imperialproperty456
Locality Champion
1/43
Resale
Satyam Imperial Heights
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.35k/sq.ft
3605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Ghansoli Depot Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix Estella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.9 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DDSR Dreamwood CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Pilaji Owalekar Shiv Ganesh Apartment
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Pinnacle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.79 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Amore
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.55 Cr-9.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pathik Kaashni Estrella
4 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Nova Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.24 Cr-3.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai

Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality