Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

4 bhk Houses in Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 4 BHK House in Navi Mumbai? Housing.com offers 16+ Resale 4 BHK House and 7+ 4 BHK owner house for sale in Navi Mumbai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 bhk Houses in Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 30, Belapur CBD
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 9, Belapur CBD
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Sector 6, Vashi
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Sector 7, Vashi
4 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Sector 6, Vashi
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Sector 6, Vashi
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
Sector 6, Vashi
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 4, Ghansoli
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Shikara Parsik Hil
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportGated Comm...+ More
GS
Grah Sankalp Properties
1/7
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DS
Dr Sumita Singhal
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
JE
Jacob Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MGM HospitalPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationClose to Vash...+ More
KR
Kalash Real Estate
1/21
New Booking
Wadhwa Wise City South Block Phase I Plot RZ8 Building 3 Wing C3
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
M
MHRealty
1/28
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationGated Community
DS
Dr Sumita Singhal
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
IR
IA Realtors
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Inorbit Mall VashiClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery StoreClose t...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mayur Babar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ASP Public School, ghansoli- 0.7 kmReliance Kokilaben Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Shopping Comp...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S. B. Dhale
Owner
Resale
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Airoli - ICSE School- 1.5 kmIndravati Hospital- 1.5 kmGaram Masala | Airoli- 1.5 kmKappeesh Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Tejas Pramod Chandak
Owner
1/18
Resale
Vighnaharta complex
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.53k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjivani International School- 0.1 kmMITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai- 0.1 kmKharghar Village Metro Station- 1.3...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MANOJ BEHAL
Owner
1/10
Resale
Shiv Pooja Apartment
₹10 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPet AllowedGarden
Shane
Owner
1/23
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
GC
Garnet Construction
1/11

4 BHK Bungalow in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.17k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
GC
Garnet Construction
1/2

4 BHK Bungalow in Isambe, Navi Mumbai

3 BHK Bungalow
₹55.69 L - 72.38 L
4 BHK Bungalow
₹83.17 L - 85.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SH
Samit Hardasani
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kopar Khairane for Rs. 21000000
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsClose to Lions HospitalClose to Christ AcademyClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
M
MHRealty
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Vashi for Rs. 45000000
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClose to Railway Station
Laxmi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Panvel for Rs. 70000000
New Booking
₹7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan Public School- 0.1 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 1.7 kmHotel Aangan Family Garden Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Amar
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Vashi for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
Sunita Dewan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Shiv Pooja Apartment, Vashi for Rs. 100000000
Resale
Shiv Pooja Apartment
₹10 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of CCI Rivali Park
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
2.1 Cr-5.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva The August Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mery Villa Chsl
1, 2 BHK Villas
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experio Platinum Mansionz
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.99 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T The Villas At Seawoods Residences
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Legacy
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Riservo
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
4.04 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garnet Magic Hills
3 BHK Villa
Khopoli,Navi Mumbai
79.99 L-79.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Orchid Villas
1, 2 BHK Villas
Naigaon East,Naigaon
78.0 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Spring Field
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
15.45 L-1.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai

Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panvel
31 people rated this locality