Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5837

Ready to Move-In Projects in Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Belondakhar, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarde, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.58 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.16 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.74 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹22.9 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹45.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹458.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/2
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹68.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ft
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in jui, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
BB
Bhoomi Builder and Developer
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.89 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.78 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹20.67 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹68.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹689.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Panvel, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹24.5 L - 24.79 L
1 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 33.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 55.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹93.19 K/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2025
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ranjanpada, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Belondakhar, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects in Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase 1
₹1.11 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase 1
Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Indiabulls Greens
Indiabulls
2 BHK Flat Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahamum Plots In Vasheni
₹3.59 L - 35.9 L
Mahamum Plots In Vasheni
Mahamum Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Panvel, Navi Mumbai
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
Seller + 1 more
SS
Sanjay Shinde
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ranjanpada, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.19 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.38 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹30.95 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹61.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹574.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹7.18 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹10.77 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.95 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹359.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
3w ago
UP
Uttam Pawar
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SG
Shivam Group
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹8.75 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.5 L
100000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹175.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BB
Bhoomi Builder and Developer
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vindhane, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.91 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.82 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹14.73 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹24.55 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹491.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹20.88 L - 21.86 L
1 BHK Flat
₹31.75 L - 50.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.82 L - 79.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K - 12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarde, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹7.18 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.95 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹359.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
3w ago
ZF
Zamindar five star reality LLP
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
GP
GAYATRI PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹43.05 L - 49.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SS
Sanjay Shinde
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹200.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase 1
₹1.11 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase 1
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Indiabulls Greens
by Indiabulls
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller
PB
Panvel bungalow plots
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

2368 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
5636 sq.ft Plot
₹3.95 Cr
5950 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Uran, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹200.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
ZF
Zamindar five star reality LLP
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.44 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.88 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹10.32 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.2 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹344.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
PR
Panchratan Realty
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lodhivali, Navi Mumbai

1119 sq.ft Plot
₹79.48 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
2019 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2243 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2269 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
2273 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
2378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
2469 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
2623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 Cr
2646 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
3574 sq.ft Plot
₹2.54 Cr
4958 sq.ft Plot
₹3.52 Cr
5522 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
9433 sq.ft Plot
₹6.7 Cr
12059 sq.ft Plot
₹8.56 Cr
12880 sq.ft Plot
₹9.14 Cr
14329 sq.ft Plot
₹10.17 Cr
15141 sq.ft Plot
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
BB
Bhoomi Builder and Developer
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ranjanpada, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in jui, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹400.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
BB
Bhoomi Builder and Developer
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹400.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
EH
Estate Harbor
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 24.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.93 K - ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koproli, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
RH
Rising homes
+ 3 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.59k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vindhane, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.51 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹11.02 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹551.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
54.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix Estella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.9 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DDSR Dreamwood CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Pilaji Owalekar Shiv Ganesh Apartment
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Amore
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.55 Cr-9.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Pinnacle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.79 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pathik Kaashni Estrella
4 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaviya Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale in Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai

Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality