0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 16431

Flats for Sale in Navi Mumbai under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Satpanth Group
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.35 L - 77.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
6d ago
SP
Sunrise Properties
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Hi Tech The Silver Crest
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Taloja Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
AJ
Anup Jha
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Platinum Parksyde
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D MartClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to R...+ More
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹27.55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Pendhar Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
H
Housing34
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai Inter...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AG
Arjun Gajra
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Marquis Royal Palm
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TF
Terra Form Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
₹50.0 L - 78.81 L
Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
Riu Homes Private Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Riu Homes Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sector Green
₹89.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Sector Green
Olive Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
OB
Olive Builders
Developer + 4 more
H
Housing34
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
KR
K Realtors
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Nisarg Hyde Park
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.77k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
PR
PROFITWALA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Triveni Heights
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGood Cross ventilation
SH
Siddhivinayak Homes
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹47.18 L - 49.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.32 L - 69.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
TP
The Property Genius
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Pote Pallacio
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.12k/sq.ft
1258 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPool FacingClose to Kharghar Village Metro StationClose to Nav...+ More
RS
Rakesh Shivhare
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & J...+ More
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Kasturi Regius Luxe
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.6k/sq.ft
1687 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPool FacingRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
H
Housing34
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Unnati Sector 19A Bus StationClose to Nav...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone Cedar 1
₹42.0 L - 68.0 L
Marathon Nexzone Cedar 1
by Marathon Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
RC
Realtevo channels private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Towncity Plots In Koproli
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
Siddhivinayak Mahima
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
H
Housing34
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Navi Mumbai Interna...+ More
Updated
5d ago
K
Kiranenterprises464
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Rudra Kristina
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftGymnasium
C
CITYPROP
1/5
Verified
New Booking
Cityprop Plots in Uran
₹5.6 L
Avg. price: ₹514.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's High School & Jr. College- 1.4 kmVaishnavi Pure Veg- 0.1 kmPrime Plaza- 1.5 km...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AG
Arjun Gajra
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Progressive Meera Aagan
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TP
The Property Genius
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Avenue Hills
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Kharghar Village Metro StationGated Co...+ More
AE
Aarya Enterprises
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.11k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4d ago
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
1/6
Resale
Neelkanth Pride
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shagun Real Estate
1/5
Verified
Resale
Radiant Glory
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Railway StationClose to Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TR
Thakkar Realtors
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Greens
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
K
Kiranenterprises464
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeLiftClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
54.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix Estella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.9 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DDSR Dreamwood CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Pilaji Owalekar Shiv Ganesh Apartment
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Amore
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.55 Cr-9.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Pinnacle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.79 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pathik Kaashni Estrella
4 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaviya Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale in Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai

Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5