Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 15469

Ready to Move Properties in Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
SH
Sai Home Realtors
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Hari Niwas
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
TR
TRIMURTI REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to Radcliffe Group of Schools - ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
K
Kavita
1/7
Verified
Resale
Galaxy Orion
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SR
Sai Realtors
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Tharwani Palladian
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Taloja Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Swapnapurti Sec. 36 Bus Stop24*7...+ More
GR
Ganesh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vashi Bus StopClose to Fortis Hiranandani Hosp...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SR
Sai Realtors
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Today Saubhagyam Phase II
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D MartLift24*7 SecurityOpen Space Around
AG
Arjun Gajra
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Radhe Krishna Heights
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Indiabulls Greens
Indiabulls
2 BHK Flat Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Towncity Plots In Koproli
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
TR
Thakkar Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Greens 1
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
N
Narealtors9
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Prakriti Park Ashoka A Wing
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
AJ
Anup Jha
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kharghar Village Metro StationClose to D MartClose to Navi Mumbai Inte...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SP
Shailesh Patil
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Dream Meadows
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Taloja Metro StationClose to Kharghar Valley Shilp Sec. 36 Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
PE
Prabhat Enterprises
1/23
Verified
Resale
Mahaavir Darpan
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
SR
Sai Realtors
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Today Saubhagyam Phase II
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D MartClose to Railway StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SP
Signature Properties
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
AJ
Anup Jha
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
GeeCee Emerald
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
1236 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects in Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Indiabulls Greens
by Indiabulls
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
SS
Shalini Singh
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Millennium Flora
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
SP
Shivkiran Propertiees
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹5.33 L
Avg. price: ₹489.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 0.1 kmMGM Hospital & Research C...+ More
Updated
5d ago
PP
PR Properties
1/14
Verified
Resale
Tapovan Aura
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPower BackupLift
Updated
2d ago
ST
Shree Trimurti Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AG
Arjun Gajra
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/26
Verified
Resale
Nisarg Hyde Park
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
K
Kunalkoli
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Aditya Group Dream Paradise
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AJ
Anup Jha
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Shreenathji Delta Heights
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Radcliffe Group of Sch...+ More
DT
Dream To Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Siddeshwar Heights
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPower BackupChildren Play ...+ More
RR
Raj Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Dharti Residency
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
Updated
5d ago
SP
Signature Properties
1/17
Verified
Resale
Pacific Plaza
₹20.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
RR
ROYAL RIDGE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLift
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix Estella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.9 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DDSR Dreamwood CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Pilaji Owalekar Shiv Ganesh Apartment
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Pinnacle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.79 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Amore
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.55 Cr-9.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pathik Kaashni Estrella
4 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Nova Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.24 Cr-3.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai

Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality