0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 8260

Flats for Sale in Navi Mumbai under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Satpanth Group
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹69.35 L - 77.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashtavinayak Realty
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
SP
Signature Properties
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
SH
Sai Home Realtors
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Hari Niwas
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Y
Yogesh
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
Y
Yogesh
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
BR
BHOOMI REALTY AND CONSULTANCY
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Gajra Bhoomi Gardenia 2
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D MartClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPower Bac...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
NE
Narayan Enterprises
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpak Pride
₹40.0 L - 63.97 L
Pushpak Pride
Admire Infra & Astell Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
D
DHANANJAY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
GK
Golden Keys
Seller + 3 more
S
Sandip
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasiumFire Fighting System
Updated
1d ago
SH
Siddhivinayak Homes
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹47.18 L - 49.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.32 L - 69.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
Y
Yogesh
Locality Champion
1/43
Verified
Resale
La Mer One
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
N
Narealtors9
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Arihant Anaika
RERA
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated CommunityGymnasium
N
Narealtors9
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Prakriti Park Ashoka A Wing
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
SP
Shivkiran Propertiees
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹5.33 L
Avg. price: ₹489.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 0.1 kmMGM Hospital & Research C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
1/7
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pendhar Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
AJ
Anup Jha
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kharghar Village Metro StationClose to D MartClose to Navi Mumbai Inte...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Navi Mumbai

Residential Lands for Sale in Towncity Plots In Koproli
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Towncity Plots In Koproli
by Towncity Developers
Residential Plots
Koproli, Navi Mumbai
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in MJ Reality Plots In Panvel
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
MJ Reality Plots In Panvel
by MJ Reality
Residential Plots
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
MR
MJ Reality
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Nakshearth India
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Shailesh Patil
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Dream Meadows
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Taloja Metro StationClose to Kharghar Valley Shilp Sec. 36 Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
4w ago
I
Info
1/18
New Booking
Invest Mahamumbai Plots in Pirkon
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹367.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahaganpati Hotel- 5.6 km
Updated
1w ago
Pradeshi Property
1/22
Resale
Paradise Sai Icon
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyPOP FinishingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
K
Kunalkoli
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Ashapura Crystal Villa
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
AP
Altamonte Properties
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SR RESORT & LAWNS PANVEL- 7.9 kmWardoli Village Bus Stop- 11.4 km
Updated
1d ago
SJ
Sagar Joshi
1/19
Verified
Resale
Green Acre Phase II
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
837 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
AP
Altamonte Properties
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingSmart Home
Updated
2d ago
RR
ROYAL RIDGE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLift
Updated
1w ago
S
Shweta
1/14
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFire Fighting System
Updated
5d ago
RR
Raj Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Dharti Residency
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix Estella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.9 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DDSR Dreamwood CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Pilaji Owalekar Shiv Ganesh Apartment
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Pinnacle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.79 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Amore
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.55 Cr-9.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pathik Kaashni Estrella
4 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Nova Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.24 Cr-3.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai

Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality