Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9148

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Navi Mumbai? Housing.com offers 9168+ 2 BHK Flats & 34+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 5446+ New Projects, 8028+ Resale Properties and 459+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Navi Mumbai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Satpanth Kalash Serenity (605 sq.ft)
₹69.3 L - 77.5 L
Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Prajapati Vihar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Kudave, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹76.3 L
Kudave, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Kolkhe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Siddhivinayak Amazonia (446 sq.ft)
₹68.3 L - 69.5 L
Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹53.5 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
SG
Satpanth Group
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pushpak Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹69.35 L - 77.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
AR
Ask Realtor
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Marathon Nexzone
RERA
₹76.3 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPowe...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AR
Ask Realtor
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Arihant Aspire Phase I
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPower Backup...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Tharwani Rosewood Heights
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SH
Siddhivinayak Homes
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹47.18 L - 49.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.32 L - 69.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
K
Kavita
1/7
Verified
Resale
Galaxy Orion
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TF
Terra Form Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
GK
Golden Keys
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Green Terraces
₹74.63 L - 1.98 Cr
Godrej Green Terraces
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
P
Prashant
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Alliance Galaxy
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
N
Narealtors9
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Arihant Anaika
RERA
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated CommunityGymnasium
MR
Mahavir Real Estate
Play video
1/33
Resale
Arihant Abhilasha
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
MR
Mahavir Real Estate
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to D MartChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
AR
Ask Realtor
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Marathon Nexzone
RERA
₹77.3 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Palaspe Phata Bus StationClose to Railway StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GM
Gautam Mishra
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Lakhani Skyways
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaClose to Bus StopSchool Proximity
SS
Shalini Singh
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Delta Prestige
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
K
Kunalkoli
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Aditya Group Dream Paradise
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
DT
Dream To Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Siddeshwar Heights
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPower BackupChildren Play ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects in Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Indiabulls Greens
by Indiabulls
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Wadhwa Wise City
₹24.5 L - 55.5 L
Wadhwa Wise City
by The Wadhwa Group
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Chikhale, Navi Mumbai
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
Seller
I
Info
Play video
1/12
New Booking
Ashwini Apartment
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kharghar Village Metro StationClose to Vishwajyot School Bus Stop ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AG
Arjun Gajra
1/14
Verified
Resale
Shailesh Riddhi Siddhi Residency
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Pradeshi Property
1/22
Resale
Paradise Sai Icon
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyPOP FinishingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SJ
Sagar Joshi
1/19
Verified
Resale
Green Acre Phase II
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
837 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
FT
Flat Traders
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Delta Prestige
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
K
Kunalkoli
Play video
1/39
Verified
Resale
Hiray Oleander
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway St...+ More
Updated
6d ago
UP
Universal Property
1/5
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
UP
Universal Property
1/7
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
PP
PR Properties
1/14
Resale
Shailesh Riddhi Siddhi Residency
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPower BackupLift
Updated
4d ago
RR
Royal Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Today Callisto
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
Updated
1w ago
S
Shweta
1/14
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFire Fighting System
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
54.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix Estella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.9 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DDSR Dreamwood CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Pilaji Owalekar Shiv Ganesh Apartment
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of EV Homes Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Pinnacle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.79 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Nova Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.24 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.8 Cr-2.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai

Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nerul
35 people rated this locality
4.4
17,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Belapur CBD
31 people rated this locality
4.27
17,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seawoods
34 people rated this locality
4.43
21,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Juinagar
14 people rated this locality
4.31
15,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft