Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1927

1RK Flats for Sale in Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Navi Mumbai? Housing.com offers 1926+ 1RK Flats & 1926+ 1RK Houses. Choose from 5518+ New Projects, 8097+ Resale Properties and 179+ 1RK Flats from Owners in Navi Mumbai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (425 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
1 RK Flat (453 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
1 RK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 RK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Vardoli, Navi Mumbai
1 RK Flat (435 sq.ft)
₹21 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
1 RK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
1 RK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
1 RK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
1 RK Flat (415 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
1 RK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
SP
Signature Properties
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
453 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/10
New Booking
Sai Residency
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
KE
Kiran Estate Consultant
1/18
Resale
The Wise City South Block Phase I Plot RZ9 Building 1 Wing D3
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
SP
Signature Properties
1/17
Verified
Resale
Pacific Plaza
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
AH
Asha Homes
1/9
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLift
Updated
4d ago
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Enterprises
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Bhagwati Elysia I
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
1/21
New Booking
Om Unnati
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationGymnasiumChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
GK
Golden Keys
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aspire
₹42.33 L - 97.29 L
Arihant Aspire
Arihant Superstructures Limited
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham
₹37.8 L - 1.04 Cr
KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham
KT And LK Sweet Homes
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Om Unnati
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Om Unnati
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClose to Pendhar Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
FH
Future Homes
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Nagar
RERA
₹14 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shagun Real Estate
1/26
Verified
Resale
Hiray Oleander
RERA
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
OS
OM SAI Group
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
La Casa
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
I
Info
1/17
New Booking
Wadhwa Wise City South Block Phase I Plot RZ9 Building 1 Wing D2
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Om Unnati
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopChildren Play AreaPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/29
Resale
Siddharth Geetanjali Bellezza
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SE
Sejal Enterprises
1/9
Resale
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Ghansoli Depot Bus StopClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
1/19
New Booking
Raheja Lunaris 1 Callisto
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹20.88 L - 21.86 L
1 BHK Flat
₹31.75 L - 50.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.82 L - 79.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SR
Satguru Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
SP
S P Realty
1/23
New Booking
Prayag Gharkul
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Golden Keys
1/24
New Booking
Siddharth Geetanjali Solitaire
RERA
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
P
Propertyguru
1/20
New Booking
No Brokerage
Satyam Peace Of Mind
RERA
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹17.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
P
Prayerforknowledge
1/3
New Booking
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Ulwe

1 RK Flat
₹24.77 L
1 BHK Flat
₹24.82 L - 31.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.56 L - 56.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.94k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Satguru Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Nirvana Utsav Residency Building No 1 A and B
RERA
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
406 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Harmony School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospital, Kharghar- 0.1 kmKharghar Sector 34 Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SR
Satguru Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
Nirvana Utsav Residency Building No 1 A and B
RERA
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
IA
Individual Agent
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Kewale

1 RK Flat
₹20.85 L - 23.96 L
1 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L - 36.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.9 L - 46.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
1/19
New Booking
Gami Telon
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGood Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
PA
Property Adda
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Studio Apartment in Kharghar

Studio Apartment
₹55.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.54 L - 88.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.26k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix Estella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.9 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DDSR Dreamwood CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Pilaji Owalekar Shiv Ganesh Apartment
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Pinnacle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.79 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Amore
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.55 Cr-9.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pathik Kaashni Estrella
4 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Nova Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.24 Cr-3.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai