Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 18, 2018
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Chikhale, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chikhale? Choose from 17+ new & upcoming projects in Chikhale. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chikhale, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Wadhwa Wise City (289 sq.mt)
₹24.5 L - 55.5 L
Panvel, Mumbai
Om Sai Srushti (286 sq.ft)
₹12.41 L - 24.09 L
Chikhale, Navi Mumbai
Saigan Saptashrungi Apartment (450 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chikhale, Navi Mumbai
Nirvana Buildscape Nirvana Nest - Chikale
Price on Request
Chikhale, Navi Mumbai
Maitree Lake View Residency (430 sq.ft)
₹22.27 L - 34.71 L
Chikhale, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Panvel, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹24.5 L - 24.79 L
1 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 33.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 55.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹93.19 K/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2025
OC
Om Constructions
1/25

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Chikhale, Navi Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹12.41 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SI
Saigan International Builders And Developers

1 BHK Flat in Chikhale, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
MD
Maitree Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Maitree Lake View Residency

1 BHK Flat in Chikhale, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹22.27 L - 34.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021