Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Under Construction Projects in Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
EH
Estate Harbor
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.44 K - 22.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2d ago
SD
Swastik Developers
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BC
Bharati Construction Builders & Developers
1/22

1, 2 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 BHK Flat
₹72.45 L - 85.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
SR
Sara Realty
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
BE
Bandre Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Bandre Silver Bliss

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Belapur CBD

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
1.89 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
3.20 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
PA
Property Adda
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of 9 PBR
3.36 kmfrom
₹3.52 Cr - 5.98 Cr
9 PBR
Adani Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
6.58 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 8 more
TR
Today Royal Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Mount Bliss

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Shubham Bhavya Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Shiv Shakti CHS

1 BHK Flat in Belapur CBD

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
MB
Mayuresh Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayuresh Bayview

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Belapur CBD)

B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/23
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PA
Property Adda
+ 3 more
1/14
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
+ 8 more
1/37
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
OR
Om Realty
1/18
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 721 - 1088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/50
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 856 - 2981 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
GS
Ghar Select Go
1/26
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/21
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/37
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nerul

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1154 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/22
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1065 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/18
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 573 - 811 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
GS
Ghar Select Go
1/9
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 792 - 1123 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
DP
Destiny properties
+ 11 more
1/9
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.88 K - 43.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 1089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
VR
V R Properties
+ 4 more
1/13
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 722 - 1144 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
+ 1 more
1/33
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 1256 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
1/18
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1049 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
+ 1 more
1/15
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 671 - 730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/29
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1147 - 1488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
K
K.Realtors
+ 4 more
1/26
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2390 - 4490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/13
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 18

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
DP
Destiny properties
+ 6 more
1/29
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 764 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai

Sector 15
20,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 20
8,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 19
11,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 5
9,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 9
16,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.57%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sara Antalya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
2.2 Cr-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ellora Castle
4 BHK Apartment
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
7.0 Cr-7.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer The View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
2.12 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenja Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayuresh Bayview
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumiraj Hills
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
78.0 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Erica
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
80.03 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Emerald Horizons
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
1.99 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Progressive Celebrity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
1.75 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Antaraa
3 BHK Apartment
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
1.7 Cr-2.06 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai