Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Pale Bk, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
OS
Om Sai Associates
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Pale Bk

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
AE
Ananya Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananya Jivdani Home

1 BHK Flat in Pale Bk

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Pale Bk)

T
Taohidali
+ 2 more
1/36
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.85 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
K
K.Realtors
1/12
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
B
Banke
+ 8 more
1/37
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
6.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AR
As Real Estate
1/13
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 385 - 609 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
As Real Estate
1/8
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹35.83 L - 37.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 342 - 567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pale Bk

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
4.05 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 68.47 L
Sai Ayaana
Sai Developers Vashi
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
T
Taohidali
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Vrindavan
6.32 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Sai Vrindavan
KT Infra
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
A
ARC
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
6.92 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
W
Worldcraft
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Geetanjali Daffodils
2.52 kmfrom
₹36.0 L - 56.95 L
Siddharth Geetanjali Daffodils
Siddharth Builders & Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
AR
As Real Estate
Seller
CH
Castle homes
+ 2 more
1/5
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹39.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 701 - 904 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
AR Constructions
1/17
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
B
Banke
1/6
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 418 - 622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
T
Taohidali
+ 5 more
1/28
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 58.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 448 - 641 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
1/5
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kewale

1 BHK Flat
₹35.55 L - 42.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 890 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
+ 1 more
1/10
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹60.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.29 K - 15.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 458 - 708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalamboli

2 BHK Flat
₹80.12 L - 92.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 562 - 655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
T
Taohidali
+ 4 more
1/21
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹41.61 L - 43.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.47 L - 63.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SU
Step Up Ambasta
1/13
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Roadpali

2 BHK Flat
₹64.72 L - 75.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K - 12.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 572 - 603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OB
Olive Builders
+ 6 more
1/11
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 99.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.28 K - 15.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Sara Reality
1/8
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 46.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K - ₹8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/2
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹37.8 L
1 BHK Flat
₹56.51 L - 80.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.74 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 233 - 642 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/6
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹28.86 L - 33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.03 L - 49.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 534 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
CH
Castle homes
1/16
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 37.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 50.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K - ₹9.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 362 - 549 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pale Bk, Navi Mumbai

Kolwadi
3,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pale Bk, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Sagar Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Pale Bk,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Neel Green Hill Park
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Pale Bk,Navi Mumbai
10.64 L-15.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Shree Ram Dham
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pale Bk,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Nisarga Co OperetiveSociety
Property
Pale Bk,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Leo Nisarg
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pale Bk,Navi Mumbai
21.42 L-37.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Marine Dwarka Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pale Bk,Navi Mumbai
15.29 L-37.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saryu Bhakti Apartment Building No 6 Wing A
1 BHK Apartment
Pale Bk,Navi Mumbai
16.5 L-16.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananya Jivdani Home
1 BHK Apartment
Pale Bk,Navi Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pale Bk, Navi Mumbai