Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Harmony Garden

Sort by:
Relevance
HG
by Harmony Homes

1 RK Apartment

11

Harmony garden is the perfect residential space to dwell with your loved ones. These ultra-luxury apartments have world class amenities and plush interiors to give you all the comforts and leisure you needed. The expansive balconies allow supreme ventilation and natural flow of light. The apartments also have a separate service entrance that offers complete privacy to its residents. The contemporary architecture clubbed with international style will make living here a sheer joyful experience. Harmony garden is designed to meet your expectations for yourself, your family and your guests. More About This Property Check out this residential project for sale by Harmony Homes in Nevali, Navi Mumbai. Harmony Garden offers Apartment as property type. It is currently Ready to Move. Available configurations include 1 RK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 425.0 sq.ft.. Harmony Garden was launched in February 2015. Harmony Garden possession is Dec, 2016. Altogether, there are 32 units available. There is 1 building in this property. The address of Harmony Garden is Plot No 22, 23 & 24, Near Lakshmi Construction Site, Off Mumbai-Pune Expy.At Harmony Garden, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. Come home to Harmony Garden.HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for Harmony Garden.Harmony Homes is a renowned developer firm. The company was established in 2000 and has 5 projects to its credit.Nevali is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Harmony Garden)

T
Taohidali
+ 2 more
1/36
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.85 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
K
K.Realtors
1/12
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
4.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
SAI REALTORS
2.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airpo...+ More
TF
Terra Form Realty
+ 1 more
1/2
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹37.8 L
1 BHK Flat
₹56.51 L - 80.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.74 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 233 - 642 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
OB
Olive Builders
+ 7 more
1/11
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 99.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.28 K - 15.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
S
SQMTRS
1/26
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway Sta...+ More
S
SQMTRS
1/24
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lifeline Hospital PanvelClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Railway StationClose to...+ More
S
SQMTRS
1/27
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to Railway StationClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose ...+ More
S
SQMTRS
1/27
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to St. Joseph's High SchoolClose to Railway Station...+ More
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/37
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.21k/sq.ftSizes: 674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Siddhi Realty
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/2
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹58.6 L - 62.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.95 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
SKY HOMES
+ 1 more
1/18
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Greater Khanda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 1102 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/20
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Greater Khanda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 728 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SU
Step Up Ambasta
1/15
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalamboli

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 55.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 77.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.51 K - ₹17.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pallavi Pandey
1/13
3.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportSwimming PoolChildren Play...+ More
IA
Individual Agent
1/5
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kewale

1 BHK Flat
₹35.55 L - 42.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 890 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SU
Step Up Ambasta
1/13
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Roadpali

2 BHK Flat
₹64.72 L - 75.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K - 12.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 572 - 603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Nevali

Nevali,Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Apartment
31.0 L - 31.04 L
Nevali,Navi Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nevali,Navi Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
36.08 L - 55.4 L
Nevali,Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Apartment
25.75 L - 26.42 L
Nevali,Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belvedere J
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Hedutane,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Sagar Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Pale Bk,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananya Jivdani Home
1 BHK Apartment
Pale Bk,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Rajaram Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohanraj CHS LTD
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Horizon 1
Property
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudham Shree Ram Nagar Villa
Property
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upvan Woodlands Reserve