More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 490

Flats for Sale in Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalamboli? Housing.com offers 490+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 290+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalamboli. Choose from 93+ New Projects, 171+ Resale Projects and 33+ Owner Properties for sale in Kalamboli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vista Heights (414 sq.ft)
₹41.9 L - 78.0 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
Tricity Waterfront (504 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L - 87.41 L
Roadpali, Navi Mumbai
Tricity Bayview (562 sq.ft)
₹80.12 L - 92.2 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
Neelkanth Dham (342 sq.ft)
₹43.83 L - 96.15 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1507 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
Sai Proviso Icon (294 sq.ft)
₹51.46 L - 1.15 Cr
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
Tricity Aura (576 sq.ft)
₹64.72 L - 75.5 L
Roadpali, Navi Mumbai
Bhaveshwar Callista 3 (318 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L - 77.76 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
GG
Global Group
+ 1 more
1/11
New Launch

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalamboli

1 BHK Flat
₹41.9 L - 46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 11.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
TR
TruHomes Realty
+ 4 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Roadpali

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 87.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalamboli

2 BHK Flat
₹80.12 L - 92.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
V R Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalamboli

1 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 44.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.04 L - 96.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
I
Info
1/30
New Booking
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1507 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Mansh Bhaveshwar Callista
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RC
Realtevo channels private Limited
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalamboli

1 BHK Flat
₹51.46 L - 79.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SU
Step Up Ambasta
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Roadpali

2 BHK Flat
₹64.72 L - 75.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K - 12.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalamboli

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
4.32 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
4.37 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 68.47 L
Sai Ayaana
Sai Developers Vashi
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
5.17 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
5.45 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller + 7 more
SU
Step Up Ambasta
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalamboli

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 55.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 77.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.51 K - ₹17.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BH
Big Home
1/19
New Booking
Vista Heights
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
KE
Karuna Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Rupal Jupiter Heights
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PS
PRINCE SINGH
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Giriraj Enclave
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
WR
Waheguru Real Estate Propertiees
1/21
Resale
Neelkanth Bliss
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PS
PRINCE SINGH
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Vihaan Shree Krupa
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D MartLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
BH
Big Home
1/11
New Booking
Tricity Waterfront
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kalamboli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
WR
Waheguru Real Estate Propertiees
1/5
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to D MartVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
WR
Waheguru Real Estate Propertiees
1/12
Verified
Resale
United Properties Kailash Sadan
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjivani International School- 0.1 kmB & J Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKharghar Village Metro Station- 4.2 kmPrana...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GR
Goodwill Realty
1/7
Resale
Gajra Bhoomi Gardenia
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingPOP FinishingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
PS
PRINCE SINGH
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Neelsidhi Amarante
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D MartLift24*7 SecurityPark Facing
M
Midashomes
1/6
Resale
United Properties Kailash Sadan
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
ND
New Door Real Estate
1/17
Verified
Resale
Gajra Bhoomi Gardenia 1
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to D MartSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AS
A S Enterprises
New Booking
₹45.87 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to D MartClose to Navi Mumbai International Air...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
A S Enterprises
1/22
New Booking
Vista Heights
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
KE
Karuna Enterprises
1/2
Resale
Vastu Satyam Coop Housing Society Ltd
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to St. Joseph's High SchoolGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Platinum The Springs
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaPower Backup
WR
Waheguru Real Estate Propertiees
1/9
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Gajra Bhoomi Gardenia 1
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi MumbaiClose to D MartClose to B & J Superspeciality Hosp...+ More
PS
PRINCE SINGH
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Shagun Residency
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D Mart24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai

Roadpali
8 people rated this locality
4.13
8,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 19
9,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11
8,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 1E
11,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15
9,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.54%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Gardenia 1
Property
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Proviso Sapphire Greater Kharghar Roadpali
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
98.63 L-98.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Proviso Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
51.46 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Utopia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
64.34 L-71.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Vihar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Elinor
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
37.38 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Experio
1 BHK Apartment
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
59.99 L-68.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum The Springs
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
90.65 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenscape Eternia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
38.07 L-74.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansh Bhaveshwar Callista